Armenia Tenders - 15 March 2023

23 tenders published in Armenia on 15 March 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 15 March 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2909518 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of Internet communication services for the needs of the Vanadzor community in 2023 Deadline23 Mar 2023 2910675 Supply of Medical Products Deadline20 Mar 2023 2910678 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline20 Mar 2023 2910727 Providing Repair Works of Flat Roofs of Apartment Buildings Deadline27 Mar 2023 2910728 Acquiring Laboratory and Chemical Reagents Deadline21 Mar 2023 2910729 Procurement of Printing Works of Accounting and Medical Forms Deadline20 Mar 2023 2910730 Current Repair Works in the Territory of the Northern Customs Department of the Ra Src Located at 2/14, Tbilisi Highway Deadline21 Mar 2023 2910731 Reconstruction of the Territory of the H40 Building H6 on Sayat-Nova Avenue, The Implementation of Light Openings and the Modernization of the Facade Deadline21 Mar 2023 2910744 Acquiring Laboratory and Chemical Materials Deadline23 Mar 2023 2910785 Acquire Internet Communication Services Deadline23 Mar 2023 2910786 Purchase of Construction Products Deadline24 Mar 2023 2910787 Acquire Computer Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2023 2910791 Construction of the Fence Deadline19 Apr 2023 2910792 Quality Technical Control Advisory Services Deadline13 Apr 2023 2910793 Procurement of Technical Supervision of Works on Artistic Lighting of Buildings Deadline17 Apr 2023 2910832 Procurement of Sewerage Network Construction Works Deadline12 Apr 2023 2910834 Technical Supervisory Advisory Service for the Installation of Light Facilities in Abkhazia Deadline23 Mar 2023 2910837 Repair Building of Tiled Roofing of the Travelable Part of the Streets of Gyumri Community. Works Deadline20 Mar 2023 2910912 Supply of Ultrasonic Devices Deadline22 Mar 2023 2910919 Acquisition of Drug and Medical Products Deadline21 Mar 2023 2910954 Current Repair Works of Buildings and Structures Deadline21 Mar 2023 2911241 Acquisition of Table Computers Deadline24 Mar 2023 2912272 Acquisition of Basalt Gravel Deadline21 Mar 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us