Armenia Tenders - 4 May 2023

21 tenders published in Armenia on 4 May 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 4 May 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

3085248 Design a financing strategy Deadline17 May 2023 3085619 Design a financing strategy Deadline17 May 2023 3086346 Laboratory and Office Furniture Deadline12 May 2023 3086348 Maintenance and Repair Works of Yard Areas and Playgrounds Deadline15 May 2023 3086349 Repair of Potholes in the Roads of Araks Community of Armavir Marz, Ra. Deadline10 May 2023 3086350 Computer and Copying Equipment and Auxiliary Materials Deadline12 May 2023 3086351 Overhaul Works of the Wall and Retaining Wall Deadline15 May 2023 3086352 Paving Works of the Streets Deadline16 May 2023 3086354 Partial Renovation Works of the House of Culture of the Aghavnadzor Settlement of the Tsaghkadzor Community Deadline10 May 2023 3086355 Acquisition of Technical Control Consulting Services for the Needs of Tsaghkadzor Municipality Deadline10 May 2023 3086356 Purchase of Computer Products Deadline09 May 2023 3086358 Acquisition of Current Repair Works of Buildings and Structures Deadline10 May 2023 3086360 Supply of Medicines Deadline10 May 2023 3086364 Purchase of Wood Harvesting, Unloading, Cargo Transportation and Transfer of Employees to Another Workplace Deadline10 May 2023 3086366 Supply of Internet Cameras Deadline15 May 2023 3086369 Realization of Concrete Floors of E-114/1, E-115 Halls Deadline10 May 2023 3086370 Acquisition of Medical Equipment Deadline10 May 2023 3086400 Supply of Drugs Deadline12 May 2023 3086401 Modernization Works of Internal Drinking Water Network Deadline17 May 2023 3086402 Supply of Facade Modernization Works Deadline17 May 2023 3086404 Procurement of Consulting Works for the Preparation of Design Budget Documents for the Needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline05 Jun 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us