Armenia Tenders - 5 June 2023

54 tenders published in Armenia on 5 June 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 June 2023, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

3190439 Supply and delivery of Explosive Ordnance Disposal equipment Deadline16 Jun 2023 3190446 IC-Local consultant to conduct needs assessment for establishing HRDO Academy Deadline15 Jun 2023 3190454 IC-Local expert on Public Finance and Budgeting Deadline15 Jun 2023 3190506 IC-Local consultant to conduct needs assessment for establishing HRDO Academy Deadline15 Jun 2023 3190513 Supply and delivery of Explosive Ordnance Disposal equipment Deadline16 Jun 2023 3190539 Functional Review for Social Protection System Deadline16 Jun 2023 3190637 RFQ for Academic translation services from English into Armenian Language Deadline19 Jun 2023 3190729 IC-Local expert on Public Finance and Budgeting Deadline15 Jun 2023 3190815 Functional Review for Social Protection System Deadline16 Jun 2023 3193114 Supply of Sterilization/Neutering Services for Stray Animals Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193115 Renovation Works of Canteen Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193116 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2023 3193117 Purchase of Work to Repair the Roof of the 3rd Stage of the Azat Pumping Station Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193119 Acquisition of Computer Equipment for Melioration Cjsc for Melioration Cjsc with Crafthp-23/14 Code Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193125 Repair Work Performance Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193131 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2023 3193132 Purchase of Computer Equipment and Auxiliary Devices Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193133 Supply of Computer Equipment and Auxiliary Devices Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193134 Renovation of the Wrestling Hall Located in the House of Culture of Akunk Community, Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline15 Jun 2023 3193141 Acquisition of Baseline Study, Biodiversity Inventory and Thematic Mapping Service of the Designated Area of the Planned State Reserve Deadline10 Jul 2023 3193142 Purchase Construction Works for the Needs of the Ra Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193143 Construction of 35/10kv Substation at “Axstev” Branch Deadline15 Jun 2023 3193144 Consulting Service of Unified Information System (UIS) Systems Architect Deadline15 Jun 2023 3193145 Purchase of Training Services Deadline03 Jul 2023 3193148 Maintenance of Kindergarten of Khashtarak Community of Tavush Marz, Ra Deadline29 Jun 2023 3193149 Purchase Technical Control Services Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193150 Construction Works Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193151 Overhaul of the Pipeline Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193153 Improvement of the Entrance Deadline05 Jul 2023 3193159 Paving Works of the Central Street Section of Martuni Settlement of Chambarak Community and Leo Street of Chambarak City Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193161 Supply of Computer and Network Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193373 Procurement of Current Works of Gate Repair of the Ra National Assembly Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193374 Acquisition of Building-Repair and Maintenance Works Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193375 Acquisition of Expertise Services Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193376 Acquisition of Consulting Services Related to Construction Design Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193377 Acquisition of Quality Technical Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193378 Provision of Construction Quality Technical Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193381 Quality Technical Control Services for the Reconstruction of Drinking Water Supply Systems of Araks and Gay Villages of Araks Community of Armavir Marz, Ra Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193382 Acquisition of Consulting Services for the Technical Quality Control of the Street Overhaul Works Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193386 Acquisition of Major Road Repairs for the Needs of the Spitak Community Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193387 Asphalting of Gushakert, Vanand, Bagaran, Yervandashat Administrative Districts of Bagramyan Community of Armavir Region Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193388 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193389 Purchase Transportation Service Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193390 Acquisition of Renovation Works of the Anac Building in the Library Unit of the Kajaran Community Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193394 Acquisition of Toner Cartridges for Urban Development, Technical and Fire Safety Inspection Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193396 Supply of Medical Supplies and Chemicals Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193397 Supply of Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals and Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193398 Purchase of Expertise Services Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193400 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline12 Jun 2023 3193402 Construction of a New Parking Lot Deadline09 Jun 2023 3193409 Paving Works for the Needs of Noyemberyan Community Hall Deadline08 Jun 2023 3193410 Supply of Computer Equipment and Materials Deadline08 Jun 2023 3196471 IC-Local expert on Public Finance and Budgeting Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196695 Supply of Water Meters and Related Accessories (Hereinafter Referred to as Deadline07 Jun 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us