Armenia Tenders - 30 November 2023

40 tenders published in Armenia on 30 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 30 November 2023, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4113319 ANNOUNCEMENT ААК-ГЫПДСБ-24/02H Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113320 Obtaining Medicines with Electronic Prescriptions Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113322 a contract of device Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113323 About starting the procurement process for the preparation of design estimate documents for the repair of the windows and facades of the 3rd floor of the administrative building, S Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113324 Accommodation repair work for Yerevan State University Foundation Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113325 Procurement of food for the needs of the Gyumri Mental Health Center in 2024 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113326 Procurement of medical products Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113327 TECHNICAL SERVICE CONTRACT FOR THE NUCTECH MT1213 X-RAY INSPECTION EQUIPMENT THAT INSPECTS CARGO VEHICLES IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE ESTABLISHED PROCEDURE Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113328 Stationary coordinate measuring machine Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113340 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of cleaning service for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee HHPEK-GHTsDzB-23/14 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4113376 stamp and seal Deadline12 Dec 2023 4114424 acquisition of computer equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114436 Audit services - HAAG-GHTsDzB-24/01 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114437 Procurement of petrol for the needs of Abovyan maternity hospital CJSC Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114439 Purchase of services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the cleaning and maintenance of the Artashat main canal according to the NC procedure under the co Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114440 Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114441 Announcement-HHAN-GHASHZB-23/46 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114442 For the needs of the Meghri community of Syunik Marz, RA, announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code SM-MH-BMASHDZB-23/01 for the purpose of acquiring work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114443 The municipality of Nor Hachn announces a one-person procurement on the basis of urgency in order to acquire the works of drawing up project budget documents for its needs. KMNHH H Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114444 Acquiring current repair works of buildings for the needs of RA Anti-corruption Committee Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114718 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-23/98 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114719 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of services for the examination of design budget documents for the needs of the Chambarak municipality Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114720 Acquisition of Medicines of Gyumri Enrico Matte Polyclinic CJSC Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114721 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. acquiring custodial services for needs Deadline29 Nov 2023 4114722 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. acquiring passenger transportation services for needs Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116251 Announcement and invitation of procedures with code EA-GHAZB-23/65 for the needs of CJSC Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116252 MMC- GHAPDZB 2023-47 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116253 transport materials Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116254 Acquisition of chemicals for the needs of Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center CJSC Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116255 Announcement and invitation Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116256 Acquisition of services for the needs of JSC Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116257 A contract for the purchase Computers and other computer equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116259 ACQUISITION OF A SERVICE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE POLICE FORCES OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE REPUBLIC OF A Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116260 Purchase of services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the cleaning and maintenance of the Talinsk irrigation system according to the NC procedure under Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116261 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116262 Acquisition of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116263 Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-23/50 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116264 Purchase of medicine 1 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4116442 ACQUISITION OF A SERVICE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE POLICE FORCES OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE REPUBLIC OF A Deadline29 Nov 2023 4118791 Purchase of Name cards for the needs of the Penitentiary Service of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline08 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us