Armenia Tenders - 1 December 2023

17 tenders published in Armenia on 1 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 1 December 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4121780 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting works on the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the repair of pitched roofs of the Kentron administrative distr Deadline30 Nov 2023 4121781 EQ-BMKhAshDzB-23/163 Announcement, invitation to purchase consulting works on drawing up design and estimate documentation for construction works carried out Deadline30 Nov 2023 4122883 Purchasing autoservices for the needs of 2024 of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia Deadline30 Nov 2023 4122884 For the needs of HAEK CJSC HAEK CJSC in 2023. independent audit service of the financial and economic activities of the year ending December 31 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4122885 Acquisition of Christmas bags for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Deadline30 Nov 2023 4122886 Pothole repair works on the streets of Ararat city Deadline30 Nov 2023 4122887 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC request quotation for Acquisition of medication, YAK-GHAPDzB-24/12 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4124446 equipments Deadline30 Nov 2023 4124936 Acquisition of New Year holiday gift packages for the needs of the Vedi community of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline30 Nov 2023 4124939 Acquiring Christmas panels for the needs of the Talin community Deadline30 Nov 2023 4124941 Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԵՏ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2023/22 for the needs of the CJSC «YEREVANTRANS». Deadline30 Nov 2023 4125108 Announcement and invitation Deadline30 Nov 2023 4125138 contract medical oxygen Deadline30 Nov 2023 4125161 Announcement and invitation to request a quote for the purchase of Christmas toys /composition/, Christmas toys /flake/, nominal prizes, inflatable Santa Claus, gift bags for the n Deadline30 Nov 2023 4125571 Consultancy work on preparation of design-budget documents for the needs of Talin community Deadline30 Nov 2023 4125572 ANNOUNCEMENT On Price Setting Inquiry Medecine Hrazdan Bjshkakan Kentron,, Closed Joint Stock Company Deadline30 Nov 2023 4128623 Supply & deliver Bullets Deadline11 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us