Armenia Tenders - 4 December 2023

36 tenders published in Armenia on 4 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 4 December 2023, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4130217 Acquisition of car CASCO insurance services for YSMU needs Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130218 Announcement on procurement of Services for the examination of design and estimate documentation submitted of the Erebuni Administrative District of Yerevan (procedure code EQ-GHTS Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130693 for laundry services Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130694 “ «Yeolyan» haematology and oncology Center » of the Ministry of Health of the RA CJSC for needs, acquisition of the BNA tender under the code Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130695 Announcement and invitation of supply of «Cleaning activities of covered with water forest stands of Lake Sevan works» for needs of Ministry of Environment of Republic of Armenia Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130696 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of cleaning service for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee HHPEK-GHTsDzB-23/15 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130697 Obtaining Medicines with Electronic Prescriptions Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130698 ANNOUNCEMENT On Request for Quotation Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130751 For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) of 2023 to achieve of Technical quality control consulting services for the construction of the heating sys Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130752 Acquisition of services for the preparation of design budget documents for the needs of the staff of the Ararat Marzpet, RA Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130775 Procedure for purchasing medical significance goods and spare parts for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130780 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION HHQK-GHTsDzB-23/8 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130804 Acquisition of service car repair and maintenance services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130923 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. Acquisition of Road Marking Implementation Services for needs Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130924 Purchase of medicine 2 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4130925 Acquisition of Medicines of Gyumri Enrico Matte Polyclinic CJSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131050 Acquisition of design document preparation service for the needs of the RA Ministry of Health National Health Institute CJSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131105 Invitation to purchase fuel for the needs of Nor Hachni Polyclinic PPJSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131106 Acquisition of expert services for design and estimate documents for the needs of RA TKE Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131107 car wash services Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131108 Acquisition of agricultural machinery /Grass press/ Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131109 Announcement and invitation to the procurement procedure under the code ABH-HМАAPDzB-23/60 for the purpose of purchasing construction products for the needs of the Abovyan munici Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131144 Purchase of medicines for the needs of Sevan Medical Center CJSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131145 Procedure for purchasing drugs and their aids for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131146 Acquisition of insurance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131147 Invitation to a request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing work on the construction of a children's playground for the needs of the mayor's office of the city o Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131675 Acquisition of training services for NA employees for the needs of the RA National Assembly Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131681 Invitation to request for quotation announced for the purchase of laundry for the needs of Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131684 Procurement of medicines Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131686 Christmas tree lights Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131687 Procurement of New Year holiday gift packages for the needs of the Ijevan community Deadline01 Dec 2023 4131688 Purchase of works on installation of flow meters for the code HHTKEN-J-GHAShDzB-23/29 for the needs of JSC Deadline01 Dec 2023 4132941 Contract for Soundproofing jobs Deadline02 Dec 2023 4132943 Printing service Deadline02 Dec 2023 4133836 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline03 Dec 2023 4136117 Fourth Public Sector Modernization Project Deadline31 Mar 2028
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us