Armenia Tenders - 11 December 2023

58 tenders published in Armenia on 11 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 December 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4172991 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline08 Dec 2023 4172992 Purchase of medicines for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ЧАК-ГЫПДЗБ-23/10 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4172993 Purchase of medicines for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ЧАК-ГЫПДЗБ-23/09 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173238 Technical certificate printing services Deadline18 Dec 2023 4173372 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. for the needs Procurement of maintenance services for surveillance, network and conference systems Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173373 PURCHASE OF AN INSURANCE SERVICE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE POLICE FORCES OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173544 Vodka acquisition Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173545 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of automobile repair services for the needs of YSMU Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173546 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure under the code ABH-GHTsDzB-24/06 in order to acquire computer equipment charging and repair services for the needs of the A Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173547 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173548 Heating networks operation service of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs and subordinate units Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173550 Purchase of medical oxygen Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173552 A tender for a request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing computer equipment for the needs of the Nairi Medical Center Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173581 2024 Procedure for purchasing MEDICAL PRODUCTS CHEMICALS CABINET MEDICINE AND SUPPLIES Deadline08 Dec 2023 4173701 Acquisition of building cleaning service for the needs of Deadline08 Dec 2023 4174089 Hemodialysis materials 24-1 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4174091 CJSC MTBK Procuroment of Medicines 24/3 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4174092 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHASHDzB-24/2 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline08 Dec 2023 4174093 FOR THE NEEDS OF SYUNIK SPORTS NEURO PSYCHIATRIC DISPENSARY CJSC IN 2024 FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING MEDICATION / PSYCHIATRIC / APPRAISAL REQUEST FOR AN ASSESSMENT UNDER THE COVER Deadline08 Dec 2023 4174094 Purchase of fire hose for the needs of «HAEK» CJSC Deadline08 Dec 2023 4174859 procurement of medicines and vaccines Deadline09 Dec 2023 4179368 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting works on the preparation of design and estimate documentation of the Achapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for the needs o Deadline11 Dec 2023 4179798 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Consulting services for Consulting services for technical supervision of the demolition works of the admi Deadline11 Dec 2023 4179800 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of service and maintenance services for official vehicles for the needs of the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerevan Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180134 Announcement of the procedure for requesting quotations and an invitation to purchase goods for Christmas bags for the needs of the municipality of Waika with the code VH-GHAPDZB-2 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180135 Announcement and invitation for procurement of maintenance and repair services of office computing devices for the needs of the RA Ministry of Economy Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180136 Acquisition of chemicals for the needs of Abovyan's maternity hospital Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180137 Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-23/52 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180138 The procurement procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-2024/01, organized for the purpose of purchasing ongoing repair work for the needs of the Ministry of High-Tech Indus Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180140 Replacement and repair works of New Year's decorations for the needs of the Gyumri municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180142 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of car repair services for the needs of Charentsavan municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180143 Purchase of FUEL for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180147 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180148 Consulting services for technical control of the quality of Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180149 Provision of pharmacy services to citizens by polyclinics No. 1 of Heratsi and the Muratsan hospital complex Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180150 Consulting services for technical control of the quality of Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180151 Acquiring consulting services for the preparation and development of design-budget documents for the construction and repair subsidy program of Artashat community irrigation system Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180152 Asphalting works on streets of Martuni city and Vardenik settlement, Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180153 Announcement and invitation to purchase computer devices and equipment for the needs of the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerevan Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180154 Announcement on procurement of technical supervision of ongoing works requiring urgent solutions of the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-2 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180160 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of vehicle-related insurance services for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee HHPEK-GHTsDzB-23/16 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180165 electrical devices, equipment repair and maintenance services (repair of air conditioners) Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180166 Announcement and invitation to the open tender for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of «Lake Sanaa water-covered forest clearing technical consultancy ser Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180167 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180168 Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180188 For the needs of the Artashat community administration, in the hands of consulting services for the preparation and development of project-budget documents for the implementation o Deadline11 Dec 2023 4180989 Technical Certificate Printing Services Deadline18 Dec 2023 4180990 Offer of Printing Services in Connection With Elections Deadline08 Jan 2024 4181335 Purchase of works on the current repair of buildings and structures for the needs of the cadastre committee Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181342 Purchasing autoservice for 2024 needs of the Probation Service of the RA Ministry of Justice Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181345 Residual construction work on the construction of a house of culture, Quchak community, Aragatsotn region, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181351 PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING INSURANCE CASCO AND APPA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181355 Announcement of the procedure for requesting quotations and an invitation to purchase goods for Christmas bags for the needs of the municipality of Waika with the code VH-GHAPDZB-2 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181408 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of MPH-GHTsDzB-24/3 for supply of carwash services for the needs of Competition Protection Commission Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181492 ANNOUNCEMENT On Price Setting Inquiry Fuel Hrazdan Bjshkakan Kentron,, Closed Joint Stock Company Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181494 Announcement and invitation for procurement of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of Charentsavan municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181495 Works of construction of internal network of drinking water line of Zolakar settlement, Martuni community, Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4181497 Acquiring consulting services for the technical control of the quality of overhaul works for the needs of the staff of the Ararat Marzpet, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us