Armenia Tenders - 12 December 2023

50 tenders published in Armenia on 12 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 December 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4182564 Purchase of repair works for the administrative building located at Tigran Mets 4 in Yerevan for the needs of the State Property Management Committee Deadline11 Dec 2023 4182565 Paving works of Shahumyan Street in Martuni, Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4182566 Procedure for purchasing medical significance goods for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline11 Dec 2023 4182567 Acquisition of New Year's gifts for the needs of the Martuni community of Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4182604 PROCUREMENT OF INSURANCE SERVICE RELATED TO ALTERNATIVES FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183094 Baseline study and mechanisms of data collection-Gyumri Portfolio Deadline22 Dec 2023 4183455 For the needs of Artik municipality of Shirak marz, auto spare parts purchase and replacement services Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183456 Acquisition of design document preparation service for the needs of the RA Ministry of Health National Health Institute CJSC Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183462 Invitation to purchase medicine for the needs of Gavar Medical Center CJSC Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183463 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183464 Acquiring the repair works of the kindergarten of the Geghamasar settlement of the Vardenis community for the needs of the Vardenis municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183465 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHAPDzB-23/8 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183467 NOTICE Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183468 supply of Car insurance services for needs NCO Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183469 Calibration of vibration sensors of the 3rd and 4th turbogenerators repair under the P2 designation adjustment and metrological certification Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183470 Acquisition of Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183471 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183552 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM INSTALLATION WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE STAFF OF THE GOVERNOR OF ARCHITECTURE OF RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183553 Acquisition of Christmas gifts / children's bags / for the needs of the Artik community of Shirak Marz, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183555 Acquisition of products for the needs of Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183556 MMC GHAPDZB 2024-01 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183558 Procurement of New Year's bags for the needs of the provincial municipality Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183730 supply of Car insurance services for needs NCO Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183737 Acquiring consulting services for the technical control of the quality of overhaul works for the needs of the staff of the Ararat Marzpet, RA Deadline11 Dec 2023 4183851 Announcement for the needs of RA ministry of finance due to ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-23/3 code Deadline10 Jan 2024 4183852 The announcement and invitation on the open tender on purchase of food (procedure code EQ- BMApDzB-24/1 for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline21 Dec 2023 4183860 Acquiring the current summer and current winter maintenance works of the regional (local) highways of the Gavar region of the Gegharkunik marz of the RA for the needs of the RA Geg Deadline22 Dec 2023 4184658 An invitation to request quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing washing powder for the needs of CJSC National Center for Mental Health Protection Deadline11 Dec 2023 4188363 Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188364 Acquisition of New Year's gifts for the needs of Artashat municipality Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188369 cargo services Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188370 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code HH PN-GHTSDzB-24-12/1 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188372 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of services for the maintenance of computer and copiers and equipment for the needs of the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188374 maintenance of the fingerprint control system Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188394 Announcement on procurement of Providing irrigation network construction and overhaul works for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline12 Dec 2023 4188395 hraver Deadline12 Dec 2023 4189223 ah-ghpadzb-24/1 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4189225 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline12 Dec 2023 4189226 Acquiring New Year and Christmas event services for the needs of Chambarak community Deadline12 Dec 2023 4189228 Announcement and invitation on the procurement procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2024/04 services of Motor vehicle insurance for the needs Ministry of High-Tech Industry Deadline12 Dec 2023 4189229 STATEMENT Deadline12 Dec 2023 4189231 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of services for destruction of chemical substances, medical (hazardous) and other waste, for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committe Deadline12 Dec 2023 4190157 gasoline and liquid gas Deadline12 Dec 2023 4190158 announcement and invitation to purchase medication Deadline12 Dec 2023 4190159 Announcement and invitation to purchase medicines Deadline12 Dec 2023 4190160 Acquiring major repair works for the needs of the Ararat Marzpet's office Deadline12 Dec 2023 4190161 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure under the code SM-MH-GHXTSDB-23/08 for the purpose of obtaining services for the preparation of design and estimate documen Deadline12 Dec 2023 4191050 A tool for measuring electrical parameters Deadline12 Dec 2023 4191051 Acquiring inventory management service in reserve for needs 2024 needs Deadline12 Dec 2023 4191052 Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline12 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us