Armenia Tenders - 14 December 2023

24 tenders published in Armenia on 14 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 14 December 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4203595 Ministry of Health - acquisition of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documentation Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203596 Heating boiler repair and maintenance services HNA-GHTsDzB-24/10 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203599 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of maintenance services for official personnel vehicles for the needs of the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203600 Sewerage construction works on the road leading to school No. 3 on Teryan Street, Ijevan, Tavush Marz, RA Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203668 For the needs of Tsaghkahovit AK CJSC, purchase of medicines and medical supplies under the code ТСАК-ГГАПЗБ-23/8 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203669 Procedure for purchasing drugs and their aids for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203670 Ministry of Internal A construction and repair works Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203671 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203707 Acquisition Propaganda film production services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia Deadline13 Dec 2023 4203711 PROJECT PREPARATION AND COST ESTIMATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, SCIENCE, CULTURE AND SPORTS Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204055 Procurement of Christmas gifts for the needs of Nairi Municipality Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204057 Legal Acts Printing Service for the needs Official Bulletin CJSC Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204058 Land plots for the needs of the State Property Management Committee. purchase of services for measuring buildings and structures and drawing up floor plans Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204059 Purchase of car repair services for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia for 2024 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204060 Acquisition of metal quadrangular pipes for the needs of the Tumanyan community Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204062 Acquisition of car maintenance and repair services for the needs of the Masis community Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204064 ANNOUNCEMENT ААК-ГЫПДСБ-24/05Т Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204065 NOTICE Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204965 Purchase of repair and maintenance services for communication and communication equipment, equipment for the needs of the police forces of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the R Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204966 Acquisition of services for assessing the technical condition of buildings, structures and the degree of seismic vulnerability for the needs of the State Property Management Commit Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204967 Announcement of the request for quotation with the code ՀՀ ՔԿ ԳՀԾՁԲ-Վ-24/1 organized for the purpose of the acquisition of elevator repair and maintenance services for th Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204968 CURRENT REPAIR WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF AIR MEDICINE CJSC Deadline13 Dec 2023 4204993 Announcement and invitation Deadline13 Dec 2023 4205439 Acquiring a security service for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline13 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us