Armenia Tenders - 15 December 2023

33 tenders published in Armenia on 15 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 15 December 2023, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Research & Development, Energy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Research & Development, Energy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4223784 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of official cars for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223785 ACQUISITION OF APPA SERVICES FOR 2024 NEEDS OF GYUMRU Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223786 2024 acquisition of expertise services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223787 Health insurance services for YSU employees Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223788 Acquisition of services for the needs of Nor Kharberd community of Yerevan and Ararat region under the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs in 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223789 Purchase procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2024/05 organized for the purpose of obtaining consulting services (incubation program) for the needs of the RA Ministry of Hi Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223790 Announcement and invitation of the urgent one-person purchase procedure for the needs of the Artashat municipality under the code ԱՄԱՀ-ՀՄԱԾՁԲ-23/107 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223791 Announcement on procurement of Providing fountains and bench repairs for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223792 Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223793 Purchaser of insurance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223794 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the maintenance of the elevator of the administrative building for the needs of the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223795 USS GHTsDzB-24/7 Invitation to purchase services provided by specialized organizations for the needs of a unified social service Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223796 Announcement and invitation to purchase car repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223833 equipments Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223834 Purchasing of data provision services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Justice in 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223970 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION 24/03 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223971 PROCUREMENT OF APPA SERVICES FOR 2024 NEEDS OF Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223972 Purchaser of insurance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223973 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223974 Comprehensive services for the provision of laboratory research for the needs of YSMU Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223975 Purchase procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2024/06 organized for the purpose of obtaining consulting services (acceleration program) for the needs of the RA Ministry of Deadline15 Dec 2023 4223976 Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225209 FOR THE NEEDS OF Syunik Regional Neuropsychiatric Dispensary CJSC IN 2024 FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225210 ACQUISITION OF APPA SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225212 CJSC MTBK Procuroment of Medical Supplies 24/4 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225221 ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225302 LORU REGION CHILD AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTER ACQUISITION OF APPA SERVICES FOR 2024 NEEDS Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225308 bearing Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225309 Acquisition of translation service for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225318 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225320 Argon for the needs of HAEK CJSC Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225321 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RA MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING CAR WASH SERVICES. Deadline15 Dec 2023 4225322 PROCUREMENT OF "APPA SERVICES" FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us