Armenia Tenders - 18 December 2023

42 tenders published in Armenia on 18 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 18 December 2023, across industries like GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4226340 Tenders are invited for Acquisition of maintenance service of the global positioning system rarc-ghtsdb-23/29 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4226893 Invitation to purchase chemicals for the needs of 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226894 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226896 Announcement of the purchase of fingerprint readers (with installation) and an invitation for the needs of CJSC MC Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226898 Announcement and invitation of the urgent one-person purchase procedure for the needs of the Artashat municipality under the code ԱՄԱՀ-ՀՄԱԱՊՁԲ-23/108 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226900 Announcement ET-HMAAPDF-2023/23 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226901 Installation of lights and decorations for the needs of the Martunu community hall of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia in connection with the New Year and Christma Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226903 Acquiring necessary medicines for the needs of Amasya Health Center CJSC Deadline15 Dec 2023 4226905 technical support and scheduled maintenance of repairs of 5 pc DG type 15D100 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4227114 Acquiring fencing works for the landfill of Nigawan settlement of Aparan community for the needs of Aparan municipality in 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4227115 Christmas tree Deadline15 Dec 2023 4227199 Construction of a educational complex in the village Voskevan, Tavush region RA Deadline17 Jan 2024 4227206 Construction of a educational complex in the village Artavaz, Kotayk region RA Deadline17 Jan 2024 4227223 Construction works of educational complex of v. Madina of Gegharkunik region, RA Deadline15 Jan 2024 4227236 Construction works of educational complex in villages Gorayk and Sarnakunk of Syunik province RA Deadline19 Jan 2024 4227237 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/36 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4227238 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/34 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4227239 Construction works of educational complex in villages Akhlatyan and Ashotavan of Syunik province RA Deadline19 Jan 2024 4227240 Construction works of educational complexes in the villages of Hartashen and Qarashen in the Syunik region of the RA Deadline18 Jan 2024 4227241 Construction works of educational complex in villages Ttujur and Martuni of Gegharkuniq province RA Deadline19 Jan 2024 4227272 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/35 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4227749 Acquisition of solar water heaters for the needs of the RA Gegharkunik Marzpet's staff Deadline15 Dec 2023 4228584 Construction works of water supply, drainage system and treatment plant in Masis community of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline16 Dec 2023 4230028 Purchase of hospital gowns and gowns Deadline17 Dec 2023 4233257 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Consulting services related to the development of a new subsystem in the Deadline18 Dec 2023 4233368 Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234749 STATEMENT Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234752 For the needs of the Yerevan Municipality by the code EQ-BMTsDzb-24/2 invitation, announcement of the acquisition of services for the operation and protection of water facilities Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234754 Announcement and invitation for the acquisition of consulting works for the development of design budget documents for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor municipality Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234757 Announcement and invitation to purchase air conditioning repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234759 Announcement on procurement of Providing sanitary cleaning services of public toilets for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234762 technical expertise and elevator maintenance services Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234764 For the needs of the Artashat municipality, in the hands of consulting services for the preparation and development of design-budget documents for the implementation of the subsidy Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234766 Main building roof repair Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234767 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the current repair and maintenance of official vehicles for the needs of the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234909 Announcement and invitation on the procurement procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2024/07 services of Motor vehicle insurance for the needs Ministry of High-Tech Industry Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234911 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline18 Dec 2023 4234912 Acquisition of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline18 Dec 2023 4235023 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code ABH-HMАAPDzB-23/63 in order to purchase construction products for the needs of the Abovyan community. Deadline18 Dec 2023 4235027 purchase of passenger car rental services Deadline18 Dec 2023 4235035 purchase of VOR/DME Deadline18 Dec 2023 4235351 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of cleaning service for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee HHPEK-GHTsDzB-23/19 Deadline18 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us