Armenia Tenders - 19 December 2023

41 tenders published in Armenia on 19 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 December 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4237802 FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237803 Acquisition of information technology device maintenance services for the needs of the enforcement service in accordance with the ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/12 Code Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237804 Acquisition of technical control services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237805 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of diagnostic services of the computer tomography complex for the maintenance of the climate and cooling system of the uninterruptib Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237806 Announcement and invitation about the procurement procedure under the code HGPA-GHTsDzB-2024/01 for the purpose of purchasing services Motor vehicle insurance for the needs of the Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237807 For the needs of the municipality of Talin of Aragatsotn marz, Talin community subordination of kindergartens for the purchase of food for 2024 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237808 Procurement of boiler repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Compulsory Enforcement Service under the code ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/14 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237809 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control of construction works carried out in Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code EQ-B Deadline18 Jan 2024 4237824 Announcement on procurement of Services for measuring /accounting/ land plots owned by the Yerevan community (procedure code EQ-GHTSDZB-24/27) for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237879 Request for quotation for the purchase of rental services (towing) of other equipment for needs, codenamed ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/21 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4237882 2024 acquisition of expertise services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238174 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of current repair and technical maintenance services of Tsaghkadzor municipality's official vehicles Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238175 Purchase of repair and maintenance services for electrical devices, equipment for the needs of the enforcement service in accordance with the ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/15 Code Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238176 Construction of a secondary school in the village of Paruyr Sevak in Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline08 Jan 2024 4238500 Supply of plastic cards Deadline28 Dec 2023 4238616 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of laboratory materials Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238617 Acquisition of regular compressed natural gas and gasoline for the needs of Talin municipality of Aragatsotn marz Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238618 Acquiring a A4 format paper for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238619 major repair works of bridges on highways Deadline18 Dec 2023 4238620 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-23/107 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality Deadline18 Dec 2023 4239608 Acquiring bus stops for the needs of Martunu community hall, Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline18 Dec 2023 4239609 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-23/109 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality Deadline18 Dec 2023 4239610 MMC GHAPDZB 2024-02 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4239995 Procurement for provision of restoration works (Amberd Castle of Aragatsotn Marz, Shativank Monastery Complex and Saint Astvatsatsin Church of Vayots Dzor Marz RA) for the needs of Deadline18 Jan 2024 4239996 Announcement of an open tender for the needs of the Investigative Committee of the Republic of Armenia, for the purchase of information technology software services code No ՀՀ Ք Deadline17 Jan 2024 4245855 Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ЕА-ГГЦЗБ-23/67 for the needs of CJSC Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246151 Invitation for the purchase of the maintenance and repair services of the landscaping for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246152 Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246153 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHAPDzB-23/9 Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246154 Announcement and invitation to purchase current repair and maintenance services for official vehicles for the needs of the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246155 Announcement and invitation to purchase queue system maintenance services for the needs of the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246156 Invitation for the purchase of maintenance and repair of computer equipment for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246157 NOTICE Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246440 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control of repair, maintenance and replacement of lighting fixtures of the artistic lighting network of the Deadline04 Jan 2024 4246538 Procurement of Christmas bags for the needs of the Noyemberyan community hall Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246539 Acquisition of technical control services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246540 Laboratory supplies Deadline19 Dec 2023 4246544 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-BMTsDzB-24/01 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline19 Dec 2023 4247513 Purchase tools, special devices for the needs of «HAEK» CJSC. Deadline19 Dec 2023 4247514 Announcement on procurement of Providing of elevators installation and maintenance of Yerevan apartment buildings for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline19 Jan 2024 4247516 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. acquisition of stray animal neutering services for needs Deadline19 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us