Armenia Tenders - 22 December 2023

58 tenders published in Armenia on 22 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 December 2023, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4266494 Purchase of insurance services for motor vehicles with engines for the needs of the State supervision service of the RA Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266495 Medical equipments and instruments-24-1 Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266587 Acquisition of necessary pharmacy drugs for the needs of Berlin Polyclinic CJSC Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266588 VBK-GHAPZB-24/9 Oxygen acquisition Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266668 Assessment of socio-economic and environmental co-effects of the LT-LEDS impleme Deadline08 Jan 2024 4266871 the Hachni Polyclinic PPBA invitation to purchase medicine for the needs of 2024 Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266874 car repair service Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266876 The announcement and invitation on the open tender on purchase of food (procedure code EQ- BMApDzB-24/1 for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline21 Dec 2023 4266879 Announcement and invitation of supply of «Cleaning activities of covered with water forest stands of Lake Sevan works» for needs of Ministry of Environment of Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Jan 2024 4267153 Acquiring a microbiological environments for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline21 Dec 2023 4267154 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting works for the preparation and provision of design budget documents for the construction/reconstruction of sewer lines Deadline22 Jan 2024 4267710 Announcement and invitation of supply of «atmospheric air quality monitoring station» for needs of «Hydrometeorology and Monitoring Center» SNCO Ministry of Environment of Repu Deadline23 Jan 2024 4271094 Construction works of an educational complex with 300 places/capacity in Kornidzor settlement of Tegh community, Syunik marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271095 a contract of drugs Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271097 Acquisition of Medicines for the needs of Artashat Medical Center CJSC Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271098 Advertisement Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271099 Installation services of external lighting devices Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271112 Car wash services end Technical service for the transportation 2024 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271115 Acquisition of administrative devices for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271116 Acquisition-24/03 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271171 Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-23/56 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271587 Construction of Brnakot Secondary School Syunik Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271588 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271589 Acquisition of insurance services related to vehicles Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271590 ARMENIAN TERRITORIAL DEVELOPMENT FUND-CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL IN JRASHEN RESIDENCE,ARARAT REGION, RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271591 Construction of secondary school in Poqr Mantash settlement, Shirak region, Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271592 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271593 Invitation to an urgent open tender announced for the purpose of purchasing works on the construction of a secondary school in the village of Amasia, Shirak region of the Republic Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271594 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271595 invitation to an urgent open tender announced for the purpose of purchasing works on the construction of a secondary school in the village of Sarthak, Shirak region of the Republic Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271596 ARMENIAN TERRITORIAL DEVELOPMENT FUND-CONSTRUCTION OF SECONDARY SCHOOL IN MAYISIAN RESIDENCE, SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271597 Invitation to an urgent open tender announced for the purpose of purchasing works on the construction of a secondary school in the village of Getazat, Ararat region of the Republic Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271598 Construction of secondary school in Shirakavan settlement, Shirak region, Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271599 Current repair and maintenance services for the purchase of computer devices and equipment for the needs of Artik Municipality of Shirak Marz Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271600 Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271601 Purchase of a global positioning system for car park control services Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271602 Construction works of secondary school named after Artsrun Khachatryan of Tsovinar village of Gegharqunik province RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4271817 Acquisition of identity cards for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline03 Jan 2024 4272236 Construction of a secondary school in the village of Jrahovit in Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272237 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/3 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272238 Invitation to an urgent open tender announced for the purpose of purchasing works on the construction of a secondary school in the village of Aygestan, Ararat region of the Republi Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272239 Construction of secondary school in Erzagavors settlement, Shirak region, Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272240 ANNOUNCEMENT On Request for Quotation Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272241 supply of medical products Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272242 supply of disinfectants Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272243 ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272244 Acquiring a security service for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272245 Invitation to purchase insurance for insurance services related to the official cars of the Tavush Governor's Office for 2024 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272246 Construction school of Angeghakot village of Syunik, RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272986 Acquiring services for the development of design and estimate documents necessary for the needs of the Armavir community hall of Armavir marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272987 Procurement to purchase Of Medicines And Medical Products for the needs of Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272988 Procurement for provision of construction works of sports halls (construction works of universal sports hall in Arzakan settlement of Charentsavan community, Kotayk marz, RA) for t Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272989 VBK-GHTZDB-24/10 Elevator repair Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272990 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272991 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272992 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline22 Dec 2023 4272995 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER: Open tender code: Deadline23 Jan 2024 4272996 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER: Open tender code: Deadline23 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us