Armenia Tenders - 26 December 2023

56 tenders published in Armenia on 26 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 December 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4274814 Acquiring the current summer and current winter maintenance works of the regional (local) highways of the Gavar region of the Gegharkunik marz of the RA for the needs of the RA Geg Deadline22 Dec 2023 4274916 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION 23-4 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4274928 FOR THE NEEDS OF SYUNIK SPORTS NEURO PSYCHIATRIC DISPENSARY CJSC IN 2024 FOR THE PURPOSE OF OBTAINING MEDICINE /AOM 2/ REQUEST FOR AN ASSESSMENT PUBLISHED UNDER THE COVERAGE Deadline22 Dec 2023 4274930 Obtaining car rental services for the needs of the police forces of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia together with the driver Deadline22 Dec 2023 4274935 announcement Deadline22 Dec 2023 4274942 Tenders are invited for Acquisition of bna for the needs of "yolyan" hematology and oncology center cjsc of the ministry of health of the republic of armenia under the code yak-gha Deadline28 Dec 2023 4275482 Acquiring a chemical standard solutionsr for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline22 Dec 2023 4275550 services Deadline08 Jan 2024 4275775 Announcement of an open tender for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee, for the purchase of services for the use of software under code No. ՀՀ ՔԿ ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-ԾԿ-24/1 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4278317 EQ-BMKhAshDzB-24/3 announcement and invitation to purchase consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documentation Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278319 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278358 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting works for the preparation of project budget documents of Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan city for the needs Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278452 Construction of an educational complex in the village Koghb, Tavush region RA Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278453 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278454 Acquisition of car washing services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278455 Announcement and invitation to the Price Quotation for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of «Vehicle maintenance and repair services» under the code ME-PQ Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278457 Acquisition of public buildings of Artashat municipality / also relevant property and furniture for the needs of the Artashat municipality, acquisition of consultancy services for Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278458 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the current repair of official vehicles for the needs of the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278459 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT INSTALLED IN BUILDINGS Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278460 Announcement on procurement of quality control of works requiring urgent solutions and unplanned on the territory of the city of Yerevan (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/5) for nee Deadline11 Jan 2024 4278461 Announcement on procurement of technical supervision of ongoing works requiring urgent solutions of the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTs Deadline09 Jan 2024 4278496 Construction of a secondary school in the village Chochkan, Lori region RA Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278497 For the needs of the Sisian community, services for the preparation of design estimate documents for the repair of the yard parts of Khanjian 1 3 5 7 Vorotan 4a 4b and Israel Ori 5 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278498 ANNOUNCEMENT ААК-ГЫПДСБ-24/006DA Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278499 Aparan Medical Center CJSC invitation to purchase medicine for needs Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278516 Construction of a secondary school in the village Mecavan N 2, Lori region RA Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278749 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278750 acquisition of computer equipment Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278752 audit services Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278753 Construction of an educational complex in the village Sevqar, Tavush region RA Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278754 Acquiring a medical journals for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278755 Outdoor lighting network operation and maintenance services for Masis community needs Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278757 Construction of an educational complex in the village Koti, Tavush region RA Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278759 PROJECT PREPARATION AND COST ESTIMATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, SCIENCE, CULTURE AND SPORTS Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278760 Acquisition of training consulting services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278763 Invitation to purchase medical products for the needs of Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278764 Procedure for purchasing payment terminal payment collection services for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278796 Acquisition of protection and security services for the needs of Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278954 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation for pistols the Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-24/28 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278955 announcement Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278956 Purchase of repair works for the administrative building at Tigran Mets 4 in Yerevan for the needs of the State Property Management Committee Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278958 Acquisition of medicines for the needs of Vedi Medical Center CJSC Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278959 supply medicines for needs CJSC ‘’National center of oncology named after V. A. Fanarjian’ Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278960 Invitation for the purchase of the maintenance and repair services of the video surveillance system for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278961 Purchase of services for the preparation of design estimates for work on cleaning and routine repairs of the Artashat main canal for the procedure for requesting quotations under t Deadline25 Dec 2023 4278962 NOTICE Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279404 Invitation to purchase printing and delivery services for the needs of Gavar MC CJSC Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279407 Acquisition of Chemicals for the needs of Artashat MC CJSC Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279409 ANNOUNCEMENT ААК-ГЫПДСБ-24/07А Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279410 Procurement for provision of capital repairs of educational institutions (capital repairs and comprehensive heating work for the educational and dining room of Vanadzor State Vocat Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279411 Acquisition of services for assessing the technical condition of buildings, structures and the degree of seismic vulnerability for the needs of the State Property Management Commit Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279412 Purchase of pressure gauges for the needs of JSC HAEK Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279413 Acquisition of spare parts of medical equipment for the needs of Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center CJSC Deadline25 Dec 2023 4279415 EQ-BMKhAshDzB-24/9 Announcement and invitation for consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4279501 NOTICE Deadline25 Jan 2024 4279819 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICATION FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline25 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us