Armenia Tenders - 27 December 2023

43 tenders published in Armenia on 27 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 December 2023, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4284067 Medical oxygen Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284529 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284530 a contract of medical supplies Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284531 Procurement of network interconnection services for the needs of the RA Ministry of education, science, culture and sport in 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284532 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of car repair services for the needs of Charentsavan municipality Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284533 Acquisition of Chemicals for the needs of Artashat MC CJSC Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284535 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284536 Reconstruction works of the sidewalk of Svachyan street / on the right side of the road leading from Andranik street to Sherami street of Malatia-Sebastia administrative district o Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284537 Purchasing insurance services related to vehicles for the needs of 2024 Probation Service of the RA Ministry of Justice Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284538 ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284539 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of equipment for the overhaul of elevators for the needs of the Achapnyak administrative district of Yerevan Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284574 cleaning services Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284585 Announcement and invitation for procurement of dismantling, moving and maintenance services of trade and service facilities voluntarily installed in Yerevan for the needs of Yereva Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284670 Invitation to purchase printing and delivery services for the needs of Gavar MC CJSC Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284673 Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284674 Purchase of services of simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documentation for the overhaul of the administrative building of the cadastre committee for the needs Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284675 Purchase of light signal storage services in Yerevan Deadline26 Dec 2023 4284676 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control of construction works carried out in the Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan (procedure c Deadline16 Jan 2024 4284701 IJEVAN HCMC CJSC Invitation to purchase medicines for the needs of 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285020 supply of advertising services Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285021 Invitation to purchase 2024 fuel for the needs of Gavar MC CJSC Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285023 Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchasing provision of biochemical laboratory goods under the code IHAK-GHAPDzB-2024/08 for the needs of the National Center of Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285024 Invitation to purchase chemicals for the needs of Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285025 Invitation to purchase A4 format paper for the needs of Gavar MC CJSC Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285079 ANNOUNCEMENT ААК-ГАФПЗБ-24/09СЛ Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285080 supply of medical equipment. Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285082 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION23-5 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285084 Procurement of medicine for the needs of Tashir Medical Center CJSC in 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285085 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of car maintenance and car wash services for the needs of the RA Tavush Governor's Office in 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285086 Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchasing provision of clinical laboratory goods under the code IHAK-GHAPDzB-2024/09 for the needs of the National Center of In Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285087 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285088 Acquisition of Internet connection for the needs of Tallinn Municipality Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285089 Procurement for provision of general construction works (reconstruction of secondary school No. 54 named after M. Kajuni in Yerevan, demolition of the warm passage section and cons Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285092 supply medical accessories for needs CJSC ‘’National center of oncology named after V. A. Fanarjian’ Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285132 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285448 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285449 Announcement and invitation to purchase car repair services for the needs of Vedi Medical Center CJSC Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285665 Announcement and invitation Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285666 Navigation equipment Deadline25 Jan 2024 4285717 IJEVAN HCMC CJSC Invitation to purchase medicines for the needs of 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4285839 ACQUIRING DRUGS FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline26 Dec 2023 4286224 Construction works of secondary school N1 of v. Shirakamut of Lori region, RA Deadline22 Jan 2024 4286332 Medicines A: Deadline26 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us