Armenia Tenders - 28 December 2023

80 tenders published in Armenia on 28 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 28 December 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4290335 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/15 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290336 ARMENIAN TERRITORIAL DEVELOPMENT FUND-CONSTRUCTION OF PRIMARY SCHOOL NUMBER 6 OF KAPAN SETTLEMENT, SYUNIK REGION, RA-ATDF Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290338 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290339 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE PREPARATION WORKS Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290340 Acquisition of medical equipment for the needs of Artashat Medical Center CJSC Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290341 Invitation to request for quotation announced for the procurement of consulting services for the research and design estimate documents for the overhaul of the state non-profit org Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290342 health insurance services Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290343 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR PREPARATION OF DESIGN AND ESTIMATE DOCUMENTATION Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290345 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC request quotation for Acquisition of medical equipment, YAK-GHAPDzB-24/16 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290346 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290347 STATEMENT Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290348 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/14 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290349 Purchase of pharmacy services provided to citizens by the clinic of the hospital Complex No. 1 of the Yerevan State Medical University Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290350 Procurement of medication for the needs of the Gyumri Mental Health Center in 2024 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290352 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-24/4 Purchase of services for maintenance and repair of electrical and household equipment for the needs of the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290353 Purchase of maintenance and repair of computer equipment services Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290354 Repair works of emergency balconies of apartment buildings in Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan city Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290355 Purchasing acquisition of vehicle insurance services for the needs of 2024 of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290356 Major repair works of yard areas of Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan cit Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290357 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/13 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290358 Announcement and invitation to purchase food parcels for the needs of the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290359 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290360 Procurement of medicines for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense Deadline30 Jan 2024 4290361 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER: Open tender code: Deadline29 Jan 2024 4290362 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline30 Jan 2024 4290363 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting works for the preparation of budget documents for the needs of Yerevan Municipality for the needs of Yerevan Municipal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4290364 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Information exchange Deadline29 Jan 2024 4290366 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline29 Jan 2024 4290367 Announcement on procurement of technical supervision of ongoing works requiring urgent solutions of the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-2 Deadline17 Jan 2024 4290368 Demolition works of buildings No. 8 and No. 10 of the 4th lane of Artsakh Street, Yerevan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4290369 Open tender code: Deadline29 Jan 2024 4290370 NOTICE Deadline29 Jan 2024 4290625 Procurement to purchase Of Medicines And Medical Products for the needs of ՛՛ Vardenis Medical Center of Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290626 Acquiring a building repair works for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290627 ACQUIRING DRUGS FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290628 insurance Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290629 Acquisition of medicines for the needs of Vedi Medical Center CJSC Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290630 Acquisition of fireworks services for the needs of the Tallinn community Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290631 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290632 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/17 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290633 Procurement for provision of renovation works of cultural objects (Partial repair work of the building of the National Academic Theater named after G. Sundukyan) for the needs of t Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290634 CJSC MTBK Procuroment of Medicines 24/3-1 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290635 Telecommunication services Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290636 Chemical products-24-1 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290637 an invitation to request a quote for ongoing repair works of the administrative area of the Ministry Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290638 NOTICE HHQK-HBMAShDzB-23/16 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290639 Acquisition of technical control services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290640 ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290641 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION23-6 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4290642 Purchase of Deadline27 Dec 2023 4291463 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of car wash services under the code HH NGN GHTsDzB-AVTOLVACUM/2024/H-4 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4291464 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR PREPARATION OF DESIGN AND ESTIMATE DOCUMENTATION Deadline27 Dec 2023 4291843 Announcement and invitation of procedures with code EA-GHAZB-23/70 for the needs of CJSC Deadline27 Dec 2023 4293671 Repair works of asphalt-concrete covering of streets and sidewalks of Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan city Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293672 Mulberry electronic document circulation system maintenance services Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293673 filter Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293674 Announcement and invitation to purchase translation and interpretation services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293675 NOTICE HHQK-GHTsDzB-23/11 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293676 TECHNICAL SERVICE CONTRACT FOR THE NUCTECH MT1213LH X-RAY INSPECTION EQUIPMENT THAT INSPECTS CARGO VEHICLES IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE ESTABLISHED PROCEDURE Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293677 Announcement on procurement of Providing services maintenance of internal heating networks for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293678 Announcement and invitation to purchase economic goods within the framework of the program Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293679 Purchase for supply of Repair and maintenance services for electrical appliances (air conditioners) located in buildings Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293786 Printing service of the tender under code ՅԱԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/10 for the needs of Deadline28 Dec 2023 4293933 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the current repair and maintenance of devices and equipment for the needs of the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294049 Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchasing provision of microbiological laboratory goods under the code IHAK-GHAPDzB-2024/09 for the needs of the National Cente Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294050 Purchase OF SAFETY TRAINING, FURNACE AND CHIMNEY CLEANING AND EXPERTISE SERVICES for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294051 Complex service for providing laboratory research for YSMU needs Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294052 Service of the urban planning simple expertise service of the development of model (multiple application model) project estimate documents for a new police unit serving a populatio Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294053 Printing service of the tender under code ՅԱԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/10 for the needs of Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294054 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC request quotation for Acquisition of medical equipment, YAK-GHAPDzB-24/18 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294055 Acquisition of medical equipment for the needs of Artashat Medical Center CJSC Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294056 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the development of design documentation for the overhaul of the streets of the villages of Tsovagyu and Ddmashen of the Sevan m Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294060 ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294592 Procurement of food for 2024 kindergartens under Tallinn Municipality Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294775 Printing service of the tender code ՅԱԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/17 for the needs of Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294776 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MEDICAL PRODUCTS CHEMICALS 2024 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4294777 Announcement and invitation to purchase economic goods within the framework of the program Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295029 Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295091 Procurement for the needs of Gyumri Medical Center Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295133 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Consulting services for Deadline30 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us