Armenia Tenders - 29 December 2023

39 tenders published in Armenia on 29 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 December 2023, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4295708 Announcement and invitation Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295709 MMC GHAPDZB 2024-03 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295710 telecommunication services Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295711 For the needs of HAEK CJSC, automated ultrasonic inspection of composite welding seam No. 23 of transition ring of I contour Deadline28 Dec 2023 4295712 supply of pipelines and fittings for channels I and II of the responsible consumers cooling system (SOP) of the reactor department of the power unit of the ANPP, including dismantl Deadline29 Jan 2024 4295713 Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ԵԱ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-23/72 for the needs of CJSC Deadline29 Jan 2024 4295753 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of Consulting services for the maintenance of the Deadline29 Jan 2024 4295894 Works on construction of potable water line from Deadline30 Jan 2024 4295895 Consulting services for technical control of the quality of Deadline30 Jan 2024 4295937 Announcement on procurement of Providing of buses of the Yerevan municipality Deadline29 Jan 2024 4297264 MAPPING SURVEY BASE MUNICIPALITY OF PUENTE ALTO Deadline08 Jan 2024 4298242 Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchasing medical oxygen under the code IHAK-GHAPDzB-2024/13 for the needs of the National Center of Infectious Diseases CJSC Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298243 An invitation to request quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing laboratory materials for the needs of CJSC National Center for Mental Health Protection Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298244 Acquiring garbage collection service for Shnogh and Karkop settlements of Alaverdi community Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298246 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of elevator maintenance and operation services in the Kanaker-Zeitun administrative building of the Kanaker-Zeitun administrative distr Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298247 services Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298248 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan community for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298249 Acquisition of vehicle insurance services for the needs of the prosecutor's office of the Republic of Armenia in 2024 Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298251 PRODUCT Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298293 GENERATOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298767 Procedure for purchasing medical significance goods for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298769 Regular purchases of gasoline for the needs of the Talin community of Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298770 Acquisition of technical control services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298771 Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298773 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of car maintenance services under the code HH NGN GHTsDzB-TEX/2024/H-6 Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298774 «Yeolyan» haematology and oncology Center » of the Ministry of Health of the RA CJSC for tender products of medical significance for the needs under the code ՅԱԿ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298780 Acquisition of services related to educational programs for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298781 Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298782 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298783 Purchase of regular gasoline with the code TSAK-GHAPZB-24/1 for the needs of Tsaghkahovit AK CJSC Deadline29 Dec 2023 4298784 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299137 NOTICE Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299140 Invitation to the purchase of medical substances and chemicals for the needs of Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299142 CJSC MTBK Procuroment of Medical Supplies 24/5 Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299147 Invitation to purchase 2024 medicines for the needs of Gavar Medical Center CJSC Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299148 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299150 ANNOUNCEMENT On Request for Quotation Deadline29 Dec 2023 4299162 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control of dismantling works (procedure code EQ-BMKhTsDzB-24/11) for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline30 Jan 2024 4299163 Purchase procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2024/01 organized for the purpose of obtaining consulting services for the needs of the RA Ministry of High-tech Industry Deadline08 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us