Armenia Tenders - 4 January 2024

38 tenders published in Armenia on 4 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 4 January 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4316845 Service: Deadline03 Jan 2024 4316847 Service: Deadline03 Jan 2024 4316853 Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԵՏ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-2023/24 for the needs of the CJSC «YEREVANTRANS». Deadline03 Jan 2024 4316869 MMC GHAPDZB 2024-05 Deadline03 Jan 2024 4316878 Procurement of medicine for the needs of Tashir Medical Center CJSC in 2024 Deadline03 Jan 2024 4317342 laboratory materials and supplies Deadline03 Jan 2024 4319462 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control of repair, maintenance and replacement of lighting fixtures of the artistic lighting network of the Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319804 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works that require an urgent solution for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319805 Acquisition of construction works for the needs of Ijevan municipality /54/ Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319806 Acquiring consulting services for the development and preparation of design estimate documents for the reconstruction of the first building of the wrestling school named after Razm Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319807 Purchasing insurance services related to vehicles for the needs of 2024 Probation Service of the RA Ministry of Justice Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319808 Repair, maintenance and replacement of light fixtures of artistic lighting network of Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan city Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319809 For the needs of the Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Armenia the acquisition of services for the provision of corporate computer network between the RA Prosecutor's Office s Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319810 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the maintenance of office devices and equipment for the needs of the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319811 petrol acquisition Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319812 Purchase for provision services Motor vehicle insurance Deadline04 Jan 2024 4319813 USS GHTsDzB-24/9 invitation to purchase car washes and similar services for the needs of a unified social service Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321389 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿՇՄՊ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/02 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321418 car wash and chemical cleaning Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321419 RA MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS STATE NON-COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATIONS Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321420 VBK-GHAPSDB-24/14 Acquisition medical supplies Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321421 Construction works of secondary school named after H. Tumanyan of Dsegh village of Lori province RA Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321422 YEREVAN BGC CJSC in the request for a quotation announced for the purpose of purchasing medicine for the needs of 2024 Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321423 Procedure for purchasing drugs and their aids for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321424 Construction works of secondary school named after K. Meliqsetyan of Arevatsag village of Lori province RA Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321425 Acquisition of works on identification and field registration of property not placed or not identified on cadastral maps for the needs of the cadastre committee Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321426 Procedure for purchasing foods for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321427 Services for the preparation of design estimate documents for the repair of windows and facades on the 3rd floor of the administrative building at 41 Sisakan, Sisian municipality Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321428 Acquisition of repair works of the road leading to the Arjut waste disposal site Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321429 Invitation and announcement for procurement of management and maintenance services of the Ministry of Justice hotline system for the needs of the RA Ministry of Justice Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321430 Work on the construction of a secondary school in the village of Akora, Lori region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline04 Jan 2024 4321431 Acquisition of services for the maintenance and operation of street lighting,outdoor lighting of buildings of the Vanadzor community in 2024 Deadline04 Jan 2024 4322489 In the request for a quotation for the purchase of car repair services for the needs of the CRPS under the code ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-24/11 Deadline04 Jan 2024 4322490 insurance service Deadline04 Jan 2024 4323488 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code SM-MH-GHASHZB-24/01 for the purpose of acquiring water supply system chlorination works for the needs of the Meg Deadline04 Jan 2024 4323489 Purchase of medicines for the needs of Sevan Medical Center CJSC Deadline04 Jan 2024 4323490 Procedure for purchasing drugs and their aids for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC Deadline04 Jan 2024 4323491 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHTSDzB-24/3 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline04 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us