Armenia Tenders - 9 April 2024

9 tenders published in Armenia on 9 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 9 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

4873163 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline08 May 2024 4873549 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-24/19 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline08 May 2024 4874347 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-24/44 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4879538 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting works on the design and estimate documentation for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline10 May 2024 4881652 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of work of repair emergency balconies in buildings of the administrative building of the Erebuni adm Deadline22 Apr 2024 4881681 Services to organizing the annual Hero of Our Times awards ceremony Deadline10 May 2024 4881692 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-24/16 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline13 May 2024 4881693 For the needs of the Water Committee, announcement of the procedure for the repair of the emergency sections of the Arpa-San tunnel No. 2 with the code ՋԿ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-24/1-Ա Deadline10 May 2024 4881695 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of construction works (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/45) for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline26 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us