Armenia Tenders - 28 June 2024

12 tenders published in Armenia on 28 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 28 June 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

5377256 For the needs of the Municipality of Yerevan, acquisition of consulting works for the preparation of design budget documents of the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of the Deadline29 Jul 2024 5377257 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/79) for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline08 Jul 2024 5381246 Invitation To Request An Estimation For The Purpose Of Acquiring Artificial Grass For The Needs Of Ehegnadzor Community Government Deadline03 Jul 2024 5384942 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5384943 Asphalting works of the streets of Ararat city of Ararat municipality Deadline08 Jul 2024 5384944 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of Consulting services of Deadline29 Jul 2024 5385502 Implementation of modern garden and irrigation systems in plots near houses in Khashtarak and Berkaber administrative settlements of Ijevan community Deadline16 Jul 2024 5385503 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/80) for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline09 Jul 2024 5385504 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5385566 Development of building measurement, volume sheets/defects documents and estimate documents for the renovation of a number of schools in different regions of the Republic of Armeni Deadline22 Jul 2024 5385570 organization of training courses (English language courses) services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5385572 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, the acquisition of consulting services under the code ՀՏԶՀ-ՎՉԱՓ-ԽԲՄ-ԾՁԲ-2024/4 Deadline22 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us