Armenia Tenders - 3 October 2024

13 tenders published in Armenia on 3 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 3 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

6012557 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure under the code ABU-BMKHASHZB-24/113 for the purpose of obtaining consulting works for the preparation of design and estimat Deadline01 Nov 2024 6012559 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure under the code АБХ-BMKHASHZB-24/112 for the purpose of obtaining consulting works for the preparation of project estimat Deadline01 Nov 2024 6012563 average repair work Deadline14 Oct 2024 6012568 average repair work Deadline14 Oct 2024 6012569 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline01 Nov 2024 6012570 Technical control consulting services Deadline14 Oct 2024 6012580 EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/132 Announcement and invitation for procurement of consulting services for technical quality control of apartment and residential house repair works in Shengavit a Deadline14 Oct 2024 6012581 EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/132 Announcement and invitation for procurement of consulting services for technical quality control of apartment and residential house repair works in Shengavit a Deadline14 Oct 2024 6012582 EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/132 Announcement and invitation for procurement of consulting services for technical quality control of apartment and residential house repair works in Shengavit a Deadline14 Oct 2024 6015484 Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Services Panel Refresh Common Use Arrangement (CUA) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6015485 East Metropolitan Health Services - Byford Health Hub - Forward Works Deadline31 Oct 2024 6015486 Provision of Forest Inventory Services Deadline04 Oct 2024 6018282 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of design and budget documents for the needs of the provincial municipality Deadline14 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us