Armenia Tenders - 22 October 2024

11 tenders published in Armenia on 22 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 October 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

6157879 Announcement and invitation for procurement of consulting services for technical supervision of the main renovation works of the seventh floor of the seventh building of the Zeytun Deadline20 Nov 2024 6158455 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline31 Oct 2024 6160276 Announcment and invitation for obtaining e-procurement system and e-procurement planning, contract management, procurement account maintenance services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6163875 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of Artashat municipality under the code AMAH-BMASHDZB-24/122, invitation Deadline21 Nov 2024 6163876 Announcement and invitation of the open tender procurement procedure for the needs of Artashat under the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-24/116 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6163887 Purchase of services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for cleaning and routine repairs of the Arzni-Shamiram main canal under the urgent open tender procedu Deadline31 Oct 2024 6163888 Asphalting works in Azatamut administrative settlement, Tavush marz, RA Deadline06 Nov 2024 6164696 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat municipality under the code AMAH-BMASHZB-24/123, invitation Deadline21 Nov 2024 6164919 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat municipality under the code AMAH-BMKHTSDB-24/124, invitation Deadline21 Nov 2024 6164922 announcement Deadline01 Nov 2024 6164966 Announcement and invitation of the open tender purchase procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality of Ararat Marz, RA under the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-24/120 Deadline21 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us