Armenia Tenders - 4 November 2024

11 tenders published in Armenia on 4 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 4 November 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

6271191 ANNOUNCEMENT TO OPEN TENDER FOR THE PURCHASE for the software consulting services for the software consulting services ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/01 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6274927 Technical quality control consulting services for the construction of the courtyard playground of buildings 107 and 111 of Isakov street, Artashat city, Artashat municipality Deadline02 Dec 2024 6274955 Yard playground construction works of buildings 107 and 111 of Isakov street, Artashat city, Artashat community Deadline02 Dec 2024 6275190 Tenders are invited for Radio details Deadline11 Nov 2024 6276277 ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-24/142 Announcement of the procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of power supply works of the Getar wastewater treatment plant Deadline12 Nov 2024 6276279 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control for the needs of Yerevan municipality (procedure code EQ-HBMKhTsDzB-24/145) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6277572 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-24/142 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6277574 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-24/141 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6280960 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting works for the preparation of design budget documents of the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan city for the ne Deadline02 Dec 2024 6280961 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting works for the preparation of design budget documents of the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan city for the ne Deadline02 Dec 2024 6283280 PROCUREMENT OF SOFTWARE SECURITY MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PRIME MINISTER'S STAFF (FOOD SAFETY INSPECTION BODY) UNDER PURCHASE N ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/18 Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us