Armenia Tenders - 24 December 2024

9 tenders published in Armenia on 24 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 24 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

6740195 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of current works requiring urgent solutions in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan Municipal Deadline23 Jan 2025 6740754 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-24/175 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6740755 Armenian Territorial Development Fund:Procurement of technical supervision services (Myasnikyan Sports School, Tsaghkunk Kindergarten, Karaberd Kindergarten, Deadline08 Jan 2025 6740756 Announcement and invitation to the open tender for the needs of the «Zvartnots» Aviation and Meteorological Center for the purchase of «Automatic weather station» under the cod Deadline23 Jan 2025 6740757 ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/11 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the quality control of asphalt-concrete pavement repair works of streets and si Deadline07 Jan 2025 6743985 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of work on the modernization of the facade of the building and the reconstruction of the in Deadline09 Jan 2025 6744009 Health insurance services for YSU employees Deadline08 Jan 2025 6744013 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Kanaker Zeytun administrative district for the n Deadline24 Jan 2025 6744017 Acquisition of X-ray equipment for needs of MInistry of Health RA Deadline24 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us