Armenia Tenders - 27 February 2025

11 tenders published in Armenia on 27 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 February 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

7195757 Supply of Pipes Valves Fittings and Other Materials Deadline12 Mar 2025 7196702 Announcement and invitation of supply of «atmospheric air quality monitoring station» for needs of «Hydrometeorology and Monitoring Center» SNCO Ministry of Environment of Repu Deadline07 Apr 2025 7198212 Supply of Pipes, Valves, Fittings, and Other Materials Deadline12 Mar 2025 7199897 Construction of a kindergarten with a capacity of 75 places in the village of Tsilkar of the Tsakhkaovit community of the Aragatsotn region of the RA Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199898 Acquisition of renovations of the KM32,700 km 41,000 section of the RA Ministry of Territorial Administration and the Ministry of Territorial Administration for the Needs of the RA Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199899 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199900 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199901 Construction works of a kindergarten with a capacity of 75 places in the Melikgyugh settlement of Aparan community, Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199902 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199906 construction of a kindergarten with a capacity of 75 places in the village of Berkanush of the Artashat community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline31 Mar 2025 7205884 Invitation To Purchase And Announcement Of The Purchase Procedure For Fuel For The Needs Of The Kapan Municipality For The Needs Of The Cap Deadline06 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us