Armenia Tenders - 21 May 2025

13 tenders published in Armenia on 21 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 21 May 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

8021865 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/77 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline20 Jun 2025 8021866 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of estimate documents for the renovation of the entrances of apartment buildings in the A Deadline23 Jun 2025 8021867 Purchase of consulting services on measuring the size of buildings, drawing up voluminous sheets/defect reports and drawing up cost estimates for the repair of 5 kindergartens in t Deadline30 May 2025 8023881 Renovation works, HTZH-DVHBM-ASHDZB-2025/24 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8023985 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control for the needs of Yerevan municipality (procedure code ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/33) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8024284 Procurement of quality technical control consulting services for the needs of Aparan Municipality Deadline30 May 2025 8024667 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documents for the construction of SNCO "Gevond Alishan Basic School No. 27 in Vanadzor՛՛, Vanadzor community of Lori Deadline30 Jun 2025 8026104 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure with the code ՎՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-25/5 for the purchase of project preparation and cost assessment services for the needs of t Deadline02 Jun 2025 8033374 Services Deadline23 Jun 2025 8034134 purchase of truck wheels at Armenia Deadline23 May 2025 8036296 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on on technical quality control of landscaping of 18 courtyard territories of the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan (p Deadline03 Jun 2025 8036297 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-25-23/2". Deadline23 Jun 2025 8036298 Announcement on procurement of providing purchase of acquisition of consultancy services for drawing up the project and budget documents of the Erebuni administrative district of Y Deadline23 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us