Armenia Tenders - 26 May 2025

19 tenders published in Armenia on 26 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 May 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

8079287 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of landscaping of courtyards of apartment buildings in the Davtashen administrative district of Yere Deadline03 Jun 2025 8079617 Construction of drinking water pipelines for the needs of the Martuni community municipality of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline02 Jun 2025 8079618 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of construction works of drinking water pipelines for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkunik region of Deadline02 Jun 2025 8079647 Construction works of lighting networks for the needs of the Martuni community municipality of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline02 Jun 2025 8080552 Announcement and invitation Deadline23 Jun 2025 8080554 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of landscaping of courtyards in the Kanaker-Zeitoun administrative district of Yerevan (procedure co Deadline04 Jun 2025 8080557 ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/49 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the technical control of the quality of leveling works on children's playground Deadline04 Jun 2025 8083684 Cosmetic Renovation of the Ambulatory in Haytagh village, Armavir Marz, RA Deadline27 May 2025 8083841 Redesign of 6 kindergartens in Yerevan Deadline29 May 2025 8083846 LTA -Provision of Fire Insurance Services for UN House in Armenia Deadline30 May 2025 8093669 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documentation for the construction of the Yerevan Secondary School No. 92 named after V. Tekeyan Deadline07 Jul 2025 8093670 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Jun 2025 8093671 Procurement of roof repair works for multi-apartment residential buildings for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline05 Jun 2025 8093674 Invitation to purchase services for the development of design and estimate documentation for road schemes (equipment, road signs, markings, etc.) of regional /local/destination hig Deadline05 Jun 2025 8093676 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control of curb repair works in the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code ԵՔ-ՀԲ� Deadline06 Jun 2025 8093679 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of roof repair works on multi-apartment residential buildings for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkuni Deadline05 Jun 2025 8093680 Announcement on procurement of consulting services on technical quality control (procedure code ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/51) for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline05 Jun 2025 8094260 works on major repairs of the drinking water supply network in the settlements of Zarinja, Karmrashen, Vosketas, Zovasar, Tsamakasar, N. Sasnashen, N. Bazmaberd of the Talin commun Deadline25 Jun 2025 8094320 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of Akhuryan River bed cleaning works in the Akhurik and Arap community of Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia for the Deadline05 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us