Armenia Tenders - 5 June 2025

11 tenders published in Armenia on 5 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 June 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

8205133 Purchase of consulting services on measuring the size of buildings, drawing up voluminous sheets/defect reports and drawing up cost estimates for the repair of 5 kindergartens in t Deadline16 Jun 2025 8205241 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Purchase of construction works for the “Musaler, Yeghegnut, Aygevan Medical Outpatient Clinics of the Armavir Region: HTZH-ABM-ASHDZB-2025/ Deadline20 Jun 2025 8205245 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of asphalt paving works in the Proshyan settlement of Nairi community Deadline04 Jul 2025 8205250 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of asphalt paving works in the Kasakh settlement of Nairi community Deadline04 Jul 2025 8205253 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Construction of the Yeraskhahun Medical Outpatient Clinic in Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia", "Construction of the Lenugh Medical Deadline20 Jun 2025 8205257 ATDF "Construction of Arevatsag Medical Outpatient Clinic in Lori Region" "Construction of Vahagni Medical Outpatient Clinic in Lori Region", "Construction of Zorakani Medical Outp Deadline20 Jun 2025 8206663 Invitation with the code АBH-BMAshDzB-25/68 for the procurement of asphalt paving of the intra-community (locally designated) sidewalks of H. Verdyan Street, S. Aleksanyan Street, Deadline04 Jul 2025 8220282 Renovation works of the Vanadzor social house in the Vanadzor community Deadline11 Jun 2025 8220423 Promoting Dialogue Platforms on Modern Public Policy Issues Deadline12 Jun 2025 8222012 Supply of gardening tools Deadline19 Jun 2025 8222020 Local Consultant on Climate Resilience and Wildfire Risk Management Deadline19 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us