Armenia Tenders - 19 July 2025

16 tenders published in Armenia on 19 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

8711501 Construction works of lighting networks on Myasnikyan and Yerevanyan streets in Martuni town, Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8711503 Construction works of lighting networks on Myasnikyan and Yerevanyan streets in Martuni town, Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8711505 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of services for the strengthening of the retainin Deadline28 Jul 2025 8711508 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works to be carried out in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan (p Deadline28 Jul 2025 8711510 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the quality of the reconstruction works of the lighting networks of Myasnikyan and Yerevanyan streets in Martuni town, Deadline28 Jul 2025 8715065 Renovation works of primary school No. 194 named after A. Hovhannisyan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8715066 Renovation works at Hovtamedji Secondary School in Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Jul 2025 8715068 Renovation works of the Yernjatap Secondary School named after E. Charents, Aragatsotn Region, RA Deadline29 Jul 2025 8715069 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline18 Aug 2025 8715692 Supply delivery and installation of solar photovoltaic system in Metsavan Apar Deadline01 Aug 2025 8715856 Supply delivery and installation of equipment to the National Assembly Republic Deadline01 Aug 2025 8716289 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМХЦДБ-25/80, invitation Deadline18 Aug 2025 8716406 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМАШДБ-25/76, invitation Deadline18 Aug 2025 8716407 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline18 Aug 2025 8716408 The year is 2025. The Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Armenia for the needs of technical control services (Vagharshapatsky O. 1 construction work in an element Deadline18 Aug 2025 8716409 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the reconstruction of Yerevan city sewer lines for t Deadline18 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us