Armenia Tenders - 5 August 2025

16 tenders published in Armenia on 5 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

8890630 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works to be carried out in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan ( Deadline14 Aug 2025 8890923 Asphalting works of yard areas and streets for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Aug 2025 8890925 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of reconstruction/improvement works in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of t Deadline15 Aug 2025 8893579 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of construction works for the ongoing renovation of the hall of the Culture House in Nerkin Getashen, Gegharkunik region Deadline14 Aug 2025 8894089 Construction and Installation of Public Space Infrastructure in Khoy Deadline18 Aug 2025 8895948 ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/101 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the quality control of construction works for the storage buildings of the Yer Deadline15 Aug 2025 8896028 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yere Deadline04 Sep 2025 8896029 Procurement of construction and improvement works for the park adjacent to the building at Baghramyan 26, Aparan city, Aparan community, for the needs of the Paran community munici Deadline14 Aug 2025 8896030 Current renovation construction works of the hall of the cultural center of Nerkin Getashen settlement, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline14 Aug 2025 8897293 Purchase of renovation works for the needs of the Armenia Territorial Development Fund Deadline19 Aug 2025 8897395 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia acquisition of Contract for the implementation of renovation works of the Vayk School Vayk High School No. 2 in the cit Deadline19 Aug 2025 8897443 "Renovation of Tsakhkadzor Secondary School in Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia","X. Hrazdan, Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia.Renovation of secondary school No. 1 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8902732 Conference system for the Modernization of the Golden Hall of National Assembly Deadline18 Aug 2025 8904889 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/13 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER Revaluation services for fixed assets owned by Yerevan Municipality and administrative districts Deadline05 Sep 2025 8904890 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the road on Lernagortsner Street in Kajaran for the needs of Kajaran Municipality Deadline18 Aug 2025 8905745 Conference system for the Modernization of the Golden Hall of National Assembly Deadline18 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us