Armenia Tenders - 5 September 2025

34 tenders published in Armenia on 5 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9272869 Supply and Installation of Perimeter Anti-breach Security System for UN House Pr Deadline18 Sep 2025 9273854 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of ongoing renovation works of the administrative building of the Nor Nork administrativ Deadline16 Sep 2025 9282393 Procurement of unmanned aerial vehicles (UAVs) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9283728 Invitation and announcement for the implementation of current works on regional roads in the Vardenis region of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline16 Sep 2025 9283729 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan f Deadline06 Oct 2025 9283730 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of project preparation and cost estimation services by the Gegharkunik Governor's Office of the Republic of Armenia Deadline15 Sep 2025 9283731 NVITATION TO AN URGENT OPEN CONSULTING COMPETITION ANNOUNCED UNDER THE CODE ԿՄՀՔ-ՀԲԽՄԾՁԲ-25/48 , for the purpose of providing consulting services for the development and Deadline15 Sep 2025 9285542 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHTsDzB-25/17 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285592 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285593 Announcement and invitation to the Price Quotation for the needs of the «Zvartnots» Aviation and Meteorological Center for the purchase of «Valuation of material assets services Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285594 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285595 Provision of technical supervision and consulting services for the quality of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Arme Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285596 Provision of technical supervision and consulting services for the quality of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Arme Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285597 Procurement of an automobile ladder for the needs of «HAEK» CJSC Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285599 Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285600 Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285602 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation of traffic monitoring services Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/2 Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285603 Announcement Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285605 announcement Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285606 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285607 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285608 Procurement of technical consultancy services for the quality control of the construction of a multifunctional public space in the Nor Kharberd settlement of Masis community, Arara Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285669 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation insurance services related to vehicles Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԳՀԾ� Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285670 Procurement of insurance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285671 Supply of auditing services Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285672 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the heating system of the administrative building of Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285673 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the heating system of the administrative building of Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285674 Consulting services for the quality control of pothole repair works on Masis community roads Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285675 Consulting services for the quality control of pothole repair works on Masis community roads Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285677 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/13 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER Revaluation services for fixed assets owned by Yerevan Municipality and administrative districts Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285678 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works for the installation of a restroom in the administrative building of the Norq-Marash District Administration of Yerevan Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285679 Consultancy work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of tennis courts and basketball fields in Yerevan city school No. 160 and the construction Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285680 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of work on the average repair of Yerevan streets (procedure code ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/6) Deadline05 Sep 2025 9285681 Services Deadline05 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us