Armenia Tenders - 8 September 2025

27 tenders published in Armenia on 8 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 8 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9287935 11 minibus repair services for Gyumri municipality staff community administration office Deadline05 Sep 2025 9296824 Invitation to quotate the pricing request for purchasing trucks for the needs of the "garbage collection and sanitary cleaning of yerevan" for the needs of the community institutio Deadline11 Sep 2025 9298477 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298480 Replacement of passenger elevators for the service of residents of multi-apartment residential buildings in Dilijan city of Dilijan community Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298482 Procurement of technical consulting services for the quality control of the renovation works of nursery-kindergartens No. 7 in Masis city for the needs of the Masis community of th Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298484 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/96 for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298491 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298492 Procurement of consulting services for employee training for the needs of the Market Surveillance Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office, code ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/ Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298494 Global Positioning System (GPS) service for vehicle fleet monitoring and vehicle-related insurance (CPL) services services Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298495 Invitation and announcement of the purchase of gasification measurement services for the Shamiram community for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298497 Procurement of current repair works for buildings and constructions for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298498 Announcement on procurement of Providing Works to improve housing conditions in the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298500 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the reconstruction of sewer lines in Nor Nork admini Deadline08 Sep 2025 9298501 Announcement and invitation to purchase musical instruments for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline08 Sep 2025 9301720 Supply and installation of 3 (three) Automatic Weather Stations (AWS) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301812 Long Term Agreement for Maintenance and Repair Services of UN vehicles in Armeni Deadline15 Sep 2025 9303319 Consulting services for the development and preparation of design and estimate documents necessary for the implementation of the renovation and yard improvement works of Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303458 Procurement of current repair works of buildings and constructions for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303459 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF CONSTRUCTION OF A FUNERAL HALL IN PROSHYAN SETTLEMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIRI COMMUNITY Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303460 Invitation and announcement by the staff of the Governor of the Republic of Armenia, T-4-58, /M-10/-Lusakunk-Geghakar regional highway, for the reconstruction of the bridge located Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303461 announcement Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303462 Invitation and announcement for the provision of building measurements and other services for the renovation of 3 /three/ kindergartens in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303467 Renovation works Renovation works of Deadline08 Sep 2025 9303476 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER open tender code: Deadline08 Sep 2025 9304895 Acquisition of small-scale trucks pickups for the needs of the ra ministry of internal affairs ra ministry of internal affairs Deadline08 Sep 2025 9305649 Market Research On Provision Of Monetary Funds (cash) Insurance Service Deadline09 Sep 2025 9305926 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control for the needs of Yerevan municipality (procedure code ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/41) Deadline09 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us