Armenia Tenders - 10 September 2025

31 tenders published in Armenia on 10 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 10 September 2025, across industries like Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, IT-Software, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9325905 Procurement of Evaluation services of the affected land plots under the Land Acquisition and Resettlement Program (LARP) of the North–South Road Corridor Investment Program, Tran Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325907 An urgent request for car auto parts purchase and replacement services for 5 cars for Gyumri Municipality staff Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325908 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325909 Procurement of metal and plastic trash cans of iron benches for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325910 Announcement of the purchase of reconstruction works, with the code Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325911 Yeghegnadzor municipality Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325912 Procurement of works for the improvement of the yard of kindergarten No. 2 in Alaverdi community and furnishing it with play equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325913 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325919 Laboratory checking-measuring devices Deadline09 Sep 2025 9325928 Procurement of Detailed survey and inventory services of the affected land plots under the Land Acquisition and Resettlement Program (LARP) of the North–South Road Corridor Inves Deadline09 Sep 2025 9326018 Announcement and invitation with the code ABH-GhAshDzB-25/118 for the procurement of construction works for a medium-pressure gas pipeline feeding houses 92 to 102 in the 3rd distr Deadline09 Sep 2025 9326019 Acquisition of technical supervision of asphalt paving works for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline09 Sep 2025 9326020 Procurement of Design And Estimate Documentation for the Reconstruction of the Kanakeravan Art School Building in Nor Hachn Community Deadline09 Sep 2025 9326021 Construction works on the roof repair of the administrative building located at 55 Araratyan Street, Vedi urban settlement, Vedi community, Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline09 Sep 2025 9326022 PROCUREMENT OF HYPOCHLORITE FOR THE NEEDS OF VARDENIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline09 Sep 2025 9328434 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2025/29Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administratio Deadline10 Oct 2025 9335371 Supply, delivery and installation of children's playground equipment and renovat Deadline11 Sep 2025 9337278 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Early Warning Siren Systems Deadline17 Sep 2025 9338290 Construction works for the needs of the Ijevan Municipality Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338291 Development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a multifunctional playground in the city of Dilijan, Dilijan community Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338292 Announcement on procurement for technical control of the quality of renovation works of entrances to apartment buildings in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan (procedur Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338293 Development and preparation of design and estimate documents for pothole repair works on intra-community roads in Dilijan community Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338294 Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for security device maintenance, repair and maintenance services Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338296 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documentation for the construction of the Yerevan Secondary School No. 92 named after V. Tekeyan Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338297 Invitation and announcement of the purchase of services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9338298 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline10 Sep 2025 9339572 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2025/30Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administratio Deadline10 Oct 2025 9340715 Audit service Deadline10 Sep 2025 9340726 Audit service Deadline10 Sep 2025 9342050 Installation of solar panels Deadline13 Oct 2025 9342135 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-25/140 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline10 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us