Armenia Tenders - 11 September 2025

13 tenders published in Armenia on 11 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9342444 Capacity building for ICF-related service providers, and social workers Deadline17 Sep 2025 9346418 Announcement and invitation with the code АBH-HBMKhTzDzB-25/122 for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the construction of a medium-pressure gas pipe Deadline22 Sep 2025 9352892 Supply and delivery of dental equipment to the Berd community, Tavush region Deadline24 Sep 2025 9353273 Supply and Installation of Perimeter Anti-breach Security System for UN House Pr Deadline18 Sep 2025 9355277 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of works requiring urgent solutions in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline11 Sep 2025 9355333 2025 acquisition of the sound system of the theater stage for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline11 Sep 2025 9355363 Renovation of Primary school No. 4 in Gavar, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Sep 2025 9356102 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-25/20 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline11 Sep 2025 9356103 Procurement of medical waste disposal services for the needs of Deadline11 Sep 2025 9356104 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/4 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of work on major repairs of yard territories of the Kentron administ Deadline11 Sep 2025 9356105 Energy-efficient modernization works of multi-apartment residential buildings in Ijevan community Deadline11 Sep 2025 9356106 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of the sewer line on Haghtanak 1st Street, 2nd Lane, Malatia-Sebastia Administrative District, Yerevan for the needs of the Ye Deadline11 Sep 2025 9357494 Acquisition of portable X-rays for needs of Ministry of Health RA Deadline13 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us