Armenia Tenders - 12 September 2025

44 tenders published in Armenia on 12 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 September 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9359479 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359968 Procurement of asphalt paving works for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline11 Sep 2025 9359969 Acquisition of the Performance quality inspection services for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline11 Sep 2025 9359970 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360073 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360077 Technical analysis and consulting services for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Vayots Dzor Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360078 Procurement of polyethylene pipes for the needs of the Ashnak settlement of Talin community Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360093 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-25/136 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360150 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of technical supervision services for the quality of the reconstruction works of the bridge located in the settlement of Khachaghbyu Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360152 Procurement of services for the development and compilation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the staff of the Lori Region Governor of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360190 Acquisition of vehicle insurance service Deadline11 Sep 2025 9360191 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline11 Sep 2025 9361298 Supply and delivery of electrical and electronic equipment to the Ditavan settle Deadline25 Sep 2025 9361299 Training for the RA MLSA USSs’ employees Deadline25 Sep 2025 9361537 Acquisition of Stationary Ultrasound Systems for needs of Ministry of Health RA Deadline13 Oct 2025 9361538 Tuff paving and capital repair works of roads in Alaverdi community / Ardvi, Karmir Aghek, Hagvi, Tsateri / Deadline29 Sep 2025 9361539 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline22 Sep 2025 9361540 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender: "HH PN-BMTSDB-25-10/1". Deadline13 Oct 2025 9361541 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-25/101 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline13 Oct 2025 9364062 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Vardenis Municipality Deadline11 Sep 2025 9369738 Procurement of SUVs for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369740 announcement Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369755 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/8 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of the yard improvement of kindergarten No. 36 in the Achapnyak admi Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369759 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369787 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of protective wall finishing and painting services in Yerevan city under the code Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369922 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369923 Purchase of road marking equipment Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369924 Request for quotation for the procurement of elevator supply (with installation) for the needs of the Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369925 Acquisition of hotel accommodation services for the needs of the CJSC «Sports management center» Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369927 Technical quality control consultancy service for the construction of the sewer line and rainwater drainage system on 1st and 2nd streets of Zovuni settlement Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369931 "Repair of secondary school No. 22 in Vanadzor, Lori region of the Republic of Armenia", "Repair of secondary school No. 2 in Akhtala, Lori region of the Republic of Armenia" Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369933 Car repair services Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369934 Repair of equipment for children's playgrounds n the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerevan Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369935 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline12 Sep 2025 9369936 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of entrances to apartment buildings in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municip Deadline12 Sep 2025 9370548 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of building measurements, volume sheets, defect reports and other services for the renovation of 3 kindergartens in the Gegharkunik Deadline22 Sep 2025 9370571 Construction of a 15,000-meter drinking water network in the Agarakavan settlement and construction of a water supply system near the source Deadline22 Sep 2025 9370604 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction and reconstruction of irrigation systems in the administrative districts of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline14 Oct 2025 9373217 PROCUREMENT OF COST ESTIMATION AND DESIGN SERVICES FOR THE PROJECT OF INVESTING MODERN GARDENING AND IRRIGATION SYSTEMS IN HOUSEHOLD PLOTS FOR THE NEEDS OF IJEVAN MUNICIPALITY Deadline12 Sep 2025 9373219 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of a stormwater drainage system from Yerablur to the intersection of Isakov Avenue and Sebastia Street (under the bridge) in t Deadline12 Sep 2025 9373413 Procurement of traffic monitoring services for the needs of the Food Safety Inspection Body, implemented by the Prime Minister's Office, under the code number N ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԳՀ� Deadline12 Sep 2025 9373414 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/38 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER Consulting services on retraining of municipal employees of the office of the Municipality of Yerevan and the offices of heads of admi Deadline12 Sep 2025 9373417 Development of Normal Norms of Watering for Maintenance and Sewage to Remove Open Pool for Removing Harmful Materials for Removing Harmful Materials Deadline12 Sep 2025 9373771 Acquisition of software maintenance services for the needs of the Health and Labor Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office with the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/2 Deadline13 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us