Armenia Tenders - 16 September 2025

25 tenders published in Armenia on 16 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 16 September 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9396362 Acquisition-25/85 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9397282 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline15 Sep 2025 9398523 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline15 Sep 2025 9398524 Medical equipment repair and maintenance service for the needs of Deadline15 Sep 2025 9398529 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9398794 NVITATION TO AN URGENT OPEN CONSULTING COMPETITION ANNOUNCED UNDER THE CODE ԿՄՀՔ-ՀԲԽՄԾՁԲ-25/48 , for the purpose of providing consulting services for the development and Deadline15 Sep 2025 9399108 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION WITH THE CODE Deadline15 Sep 2025 9399113 Consulting services for the quality control of tuff paving works on 17th Street, Dsegh settlement, Tumanyan community Deadline15 Sep 2025 9399118 ANNOUNCEMENT On Price Setting Inquiry COLLECTING, TRANSFERING AND DISPOSAL SERVICES OF HOSPITAL SCORP Hrazdan Bjshkakan Kentron,, Closed Joint Stock Company Deadline15 Sep 2025 9399191 Procurement for provision of restoration works (Restoration works of the 19th century bridge in the village of Krasar, Ashotsk community, Shirak marz, RA) for the needs of the RA M Deadline15 Sep 2025 9399866 Procurement of works for the installation of solar photovoltaic stations in Karmrashen, Garnahovit, Aragatsavan, Talin, Mastara, N.Bazmaberd, Talin community Deadline25 Sep 2025 9400868 Construction work on the installation of fire protection devices for 9 kindergartens Deadline15 Sep 2025 9401003 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/31 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline15 Sep 2025 9401005 Invitation and announcement of the procurement procedure code ABH-GhAShDZB-25/121 for the procurement of works for the installation of an electric power supply station for vehicles Deadline15 Sep 2025 9401007 Procurement of services within the framework of organizing cultural events (dedicated to the International Day of Older Persons) for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2025 9401009 Procurement of consulting services for the development of building measurements, volume/defect acts and estimate documents Deadline15 Sep 2025 9401016 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code Deadline15 Sep 2025 9401480 Local Expert on Capacity building and Awareness Deadline29 Sep 2025 9401948 Local Expert on Capacity building and Awareness Deadline29 Sep 2025 9401954 Supply and delivery of dental equipment to the Berd community, Tavush region Deadline24 Sep 2025 9401956 Supply and delivery of dental equipment to the Berd community, Tavush region Deadline24 Sep 2025 9402664 Procurement of construction works for the construction of a Deadline15 Sep 2025 9411326 Supply, delivery and installation of children's playground equipment and renovat Deadline18 Sep 2025 9411362 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Early Warning Siren Systems Deadline17 Sep 2025 9411494 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline16 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us