Armenia Tenders - 17 September 2025

19 tenders published in Armenia on 17 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 September 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9413760 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of the physical education hall of the Deadline16 Sep 2025 9416071 Tempered glass is required for the needs of «Haypost» CJSC. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9416160 Invitation and announcement for the implementation of current works on regional roads in the Vardenis region of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline16 Sep 2025 9416162 Procurement of consulting services for training of the RA National Assembly Deadline16 Sep 2025 9416163 Invitation to Request for Quotation announced for the procurement of financial audit services for the needs of CJSC “Armenian State Interests Fund” Deadline16 Sep 2025 9416164 Quality technical control advisory service for the construction works of the major renovation of the Deadline16 Sep 2025 9416165 Remaining works on the construction of a Deadline16 Sep 2025 9418004 Procurement for provision of services provided by specialized organizations (accounting and procurement process management services for educational institutions of Kotayq region of Deadline16 Sep 2025 9418262 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for paving the road leading to the cemetery in the Shgharshik settlement of Talin community Deadline16 Sep 2025 9418263 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline16 Sep 2025 9418264 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the Lakes Park in Alaverdi Deadline16 Sep 2025 9419798 Acquisition of laboratory professional research for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center after Rubik Harutyunyan CJSC Deadline16 Sep 2025 9419809 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of design budget documents for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz RA Deadline16 Sep 2025 9420227 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/106 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9420292 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/105 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9420295 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/32 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline16 Sep 2025 9420297 Improvement works of the park in the Vosketap settlement of Vedi community, Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline16 Sep 2025 9421410 Supply, delivery and installation of Hydraulic Compactor for Plastic Bottle Recy Deadline30 Sep 2025 9431391 Supply and Installation of Perimeter Anti-breach Security System for UN House Pr Deadline18 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us