Armenia Tenders - 18 September 2025

39 tenders published in Armenia on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 18 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9431714 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Sep 2025 9431715 Invitation and announcement for the acquisition of property for Vardenik and Tsovasar kindergartens by the staff of the Gegharkunik regional governor of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Sep 2025 9431716 acquisition of current services that require urgent solutions Deadline17 Sep 2025 9431718 Major renovation works of the streets of Artsvaberd settlement for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Sep 2025 9431765 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of quality control services for the renovation of streets in Varser settlement, Sevan community Deadline17 Sep 2025 9433989 Acquisition of the Performance quality inspection services for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline17 Sep 2025 9433990 Announcement and invitation to the Price Quotation for the needs of the «Zvartnots» Aviation and Meteorological Center for the purchase of «Programming services» under the code Deadline17 Sep 2025 9433992 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline17 Sep 2025 9433993 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline17 Sep 2025 9435916 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the repair of emergency balconies in Shengavit admin Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436173 Partial paving works in the Getik settlement of Chambarak community-2 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436176 Procurement of services within the framework of organizing cultural events (dedicated to International Music Day) for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436223 Furniture purchase Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436537 Procurement of works for the construction of a park in the area of ​​the monument located next to the school in the Kachachkut settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436593 Announcement and invitation Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436597 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of works for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9436657 Announcement and invitation for the construction and overhaul of a 3,000 cubic meter DRR (daytime regulating water reservoir) at the Jrashen pumping station in Spitak community, Lo Deadline17 Sep 2025 9437018 VBK-HMD with -25 / 146 Medical supplies Deadline17 Sep 2025 9437021 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline17 Sep 2025 9438772 Invitation and announcement of the purchase of roof repair works by the SNCO "Basic school No. 2 Aparan" for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of the Deadline29 Sep 2025 9438870 Obtaining technical supervision of the construction of a park in the area of ​​the monument located next to the school in the Kachachkut settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline17 Sep 2025 9442457 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/33 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline17 Sep 2025 9445200 Supply and delivery of electrical and electronic equipment to the Ditavan settle Deadline25 Sep 2025 9445206 Training for the RA MLSA USSs’ employees Deadline29 Sep 2025 9449123 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for Deadline18 Sep 2025 9451653 Consulting services for the quality control of the construction works of the irrigation system on Azatutyan Avenue (from Dream Park to the Cascade Steps, with the sidewalk) in the Deadline20 Oct 2025 9452438 Ministry of Health - acquisition of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documentation Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452443 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure with the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/8 for the purchase of project preparation and cost assessment services for the needs of the Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452446 announcement Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452609 FUEL (SUMMER DIESEL FUEL) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9452869 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452872 Invitation to purchase power supply converters for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452874 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/146 NOTICE Price Quotation Expert examination services for the elevator of the administrative building of the administration of the Head of the Kanaker-Zeitun Ad Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452919 Invitation to request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing the Quality Control Service for the repair of Tumanyan, Patkanyan, Manukyan, Baghramyan streets in the Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452920 Construction works for the needs of the Ijevan Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452922 REQUEST FOR QUOTES FOR THE PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR MEDICAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452923 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452924 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction works of the travertine paved area of the archway of the road leading from Sebastia Street to the Deadline18 Sep 2025 9452925 Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for examination of design and estimate documents Deadline18 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us