Armenia Tenders - 22 September 2025

16 tenders published in Armenia on 22 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 September 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9472812 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHAPDzB-25/18 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline19 Sep 2025 9472819 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of major street renovation works in Varser settlement, Sevan community Deadline19 Sep 2025 9472824 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/60 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline19 Sep 2025 9472825 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of quality control services for road repair works for the needs of the Ani Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Arme Deadline19 Sep 2025 9472826 Food Deadline19 Sep 2025 9472827 Procurement of services within the framework of organizing cultural events for the needs of the Gavar Municipality (opening of a monument dedicated to the fallen soldiers of all ti Deadline19 Sep 2025 9473098 Interpretation services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9473971 Improvement works of the park in the Taperakan Deadline19 Sep 2025 9474304 Announcement/invitation for the procurement procedure with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/121 organized for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline19 Sep 2025 9474305 Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Chambarak Municipality Deadline19 Sep 2025 9474470 Procurement of works for the creation and organization of a park on an area of ​​0.56 ha adjacent to Yesayan, Pavlov, and Bashinjaghyan streets for the needs of the Gyumri Muni Deadline19 Sep 2025 9474480 Services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9480625 Procurement of water meters Deadline26 Sep 2025 9483823 Development and Implementation of Public Awareness Campaign Deadline22 Sep 2025 9484530 Redesign of 6 kindergartens in Yerevan Deadline23 Sep 2025 9491586 Supply and delivery of dental equipment to the Berd community, Tavush region Deadline24 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us