Armenia Tenders - 23 September 2025

51 tenders published in Armenia on 23 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 September 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9494175 Acquisition of Repair works of the kindergarten building for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline22 Sep 2025 9494177 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the renovation of roofs, entrances and corridors of 6 apartment buildings in Meghradzor settlement for the needs of the Deadline22 Sep 2025 9494178 Consulting services for technical control of the quality of ongoing sidewalk renovation works in the Kentron administrative district Deadline22 Sep 2025 9494179 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the flat roof of building No. 111, Raffi Street, Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan city for the needs Deadline22 Sep 2025 9494180 Carrying out works on the arrangement of rubber covering on children's playgrounds in yard territories in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline22 Sep 2025 9494913 Purchase OF Cable TV services for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Sep 2025 9494927 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495081 announcement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495093 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495104 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of building measurements, volume sheets, defect reports and other services for the renovation of 3 kindergartens in the Gegharkunik Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495113 Invitation to an urgent open tender announced for the purpose of purchasing Construction of sewerage systems and replacement of drinking water pipes on the streets of Echmiadzin, V Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495115 Construction of a flagpole at the entrance to the city of Nor HachnԿՄՆՀՀ ԳՀԱԾՁԲ25/48 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495116 Construction works of the Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495117 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of construction works for the repair of balconies of apartment buildings in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495118 Procurement of Car Repair Services for the Needs of the Prime Minister's Office (Food Safety Inspection Authority) (Code: Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495119 Invitation to request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing the Quality Control Services for the construction of sewerage systems and replacement of drinking water Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495158 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical control consulting services for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality Deadline22 Sep 2025 9495159 Waste collection, transportation and disposal services Deadline22 Sep 2025 9496408 The procedure for purchasing medical equipment by leasing for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash Deadline22 Sep 2025 9496542 Acquisition of Repair works of the kindergarten building for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline22 Sep 2025 9497222 Procurement of works for the construction of a drainage network in the settlements of Alaverdi community /Arevatsag, Karmir Aghek, Hagvi/ Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497662 Announcement of the purchase of training services for employees with the code Deadline22 Sep 2025 9497671 Procurement of supplies/water meters/for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline22 Sep 2025 9497672 Replacement of the operational communication equipment of the ANPP Deadline22 Sep 2025 9497833 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation services of cars repair Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/5 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9497834 Thermal test of cooling tower No. 3 after retrofitting Deadline22 Sep 2025 9497836 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-GHAShDzB-25/05 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498342 Announcement and invitation with the code АBH-HBMKhTzDzB-25/122 for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the construction of a medium-pressure gas pipe Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498344 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/62 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498345 Procurement of other services for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498346 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION PIPES IN THE SHNOGH SETTLEMENT OF ALAVERD COMMUNITY Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498347 Hybrid router Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498349 Procurement of Design And Estimate Documentation for the Reconstruction of the Kanakeravan Art School Building in Nor Hachn Community $ 25/49 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498350 For the needs of Alaverdi Municipality: Procurement of services for the neutralization / sterilization / neutering of stray animals Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498452 CONSTRUCTION WORKS ON IRRIGATION WATER LINES IN THE SHNOGH SETTLEMENT OF ALAVERD COMMUNITY Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498461 Procurement of works for the construction of the lighting network of Araratyan Street in Masis city for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Arm Deadline22 Sep 2025 9498501 Local Expert on Capacity building and Awareness Deadline29 Sep 2025 9499224 Procurement of works for paving and major renovation of the roads of the Chochkan settlement in the Alaverdi community with tufa stone. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9509730 Construction Works of Ajapnyak Administrative District of Yerevan Deadline23 Sep 2025 9509731 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Nor Nork administrative district for the needs o Deadline23 Sep 2025 9510495 Conference organization services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9510497 2025 acquisition of expertise services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline23 Sep 2025 9510499 Renovation works the secondary school v.Axlatyan, Syunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline23 Sep 2025 9510500 the service of simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documentation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9510502 supply Annual technical safety expertise services for hazardous production facilities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9510503 Purchase of musical instruments / gongs / for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia in 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9511412 Procurement of technical supervision services for the renovation of the courtyard of Tigran Mets No. 34 and Vardanants No. 23 buildings in Vanadzor community Deadline23 Sep 2025 9511453 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of event organization services on the occasion of the 62nd anniversary of the city of Abovyan, Abovyan community Deadline23 Sep 2025 9511454 Renovation work at Shatina Secondary School in the Vayots Dzor region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline23 Sep 2025 9511455 Acquisition of compressed natural gas for the needs of Talin municipality of Aragatsotn marz Deadline23 Sep 2025 9511456 Renovation works of the secondary school in Karashen village, Syunik region of the, RA Deadline23 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us