Armenia Tenders - 24 September 2025

17 tenders published in Armenia on 24 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 24 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9512854 Announcement Deadline23 Oct 2025 9516267 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/41 for the purchase Deadline23 Sep 2025 9516268 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/61 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline23 Sep 2025 9519037 Supply and Installation of Perimeter Anti-breach Security System for UN House Pr Deadline30 Sep 2025 9519096 Renovation works of the secondary school in Gorayk village, Syunik region of the, RA Deadline06 Oct 2025 9519099 Procurement for provision of restoration works (Restoration works of the 19th century bridge in the village of Krasar, Ashotsk community, Shirak marz, RA) for the needs of the RA M Deadline24 Oct 2025 9524762 Supply and delivery of electrical and electronic equipment to the Ditavan settle Deadline25 Sep 2025 9524765 Training for the RA MLSA USSs’ employees Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527317 Development and Implementation of Public Awareness Campaign Deadline30 Sep 2025 9528090 Car repair services carried out for the needs of the Market Surveillance Inspection Body through the quotation request procedure with the code ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/2 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9528093 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of projects and cost estimation for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality Deadline24 Sep 2025 9529087 YSU-GSHRC-25/148 Notice Price Quotation Services for the Maintenance of Vehicles Deadline24 Sep 2025 9529088 Maintenance and repair of Kentatsu-type air conditioners, including the supply and replacement of failed units (components) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9529089 Maintenance and repair of Kentatsu-type air conditioners, including the supply and replacement of failed units (components) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9530430 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of major road renovation works in the center of Shirakavan settlement, Ani community, Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline24 Sep 2025 9530431 For the needs of the Artik Community Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia, advisory services for the development of estimate documents for the construction Deadline24 Sep 2025 9530432 announcement Deadline24 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us