Armenia Tenders - 26 September 2025

40 tenders published in Armenia on 26 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 September 2025, across industries like Meters, Government & Community Services, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Government & Community Services, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9548247 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS Deadline02 Oct 2025 9550276 Procurement of office shelving for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline25 Sep 2025 9550278 Construction of the IV storage facility (СХОЯТ № IV) for dry storage of spent nuclear fuel of the III stage of the Armenian NPP. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9550815 ATDF-Technical supervision services under code ՀՏԶՀ-ԱՏԵԽ-ԽԲՄ-ԾՁԲ-2025/13 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9551365 For the needs of the Office of the Prime Minister (the Food Safety Inspection Authority), purchase computer device maintenance and repair services codenamed N ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԳՀԾ� Deadline25 Sep 2025 9551676 Design and estimate documentation Service for the repair and reconstruction of the Football School building at 7/1 Alexander Tamanyan Street in the Gyumri community Deadline25 Sep 2025 9551804 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Sep 2025 9551938 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ՀՄԱԾՁԲ-25/149 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline25 Sep 2025 9551940 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/144 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline25 Sep 2025 9552185 Purchase of current repair works of buildings and structures for the needs of CJSC Aypost Deadline25 Sep 2025 9552916 Purchasing goods for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline25 Sep 2025 9552918 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Sep 2025 9553072 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of works requiring urgent solutions in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline25 Sep 2025 9554069 Acquisition of server and network equipment migration, rental and configuration services for the needs of Deadline27 Oct 2025 9554864 services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the implementation of 3 construction works for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Administration Deadline27 Oct 2025 9554866 The bidder selected based on the results of the price quotation will be proposed in a prescribed manner, to conclude a contract for provision electrical accessories Deadline06 Oct 2025 9556126 Supply of a solar photovoltaic station at Armenia Deadline01 Oct 2025 9557172 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHAPDzB-25/5 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9558848 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of building measurements, volume sheets, defect reports and other services for the renovation of 3 kindergartens in the Gegharkunik Deadline06 Oct 2025 9559790 Consulting services for the quality control of the construction works of the stormwater system on Bagratunyats Street (under the bridge adjacent to the Factory Metro) in the Shenga Deadline26 Sep 2025 9559873 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/12 Akhtanak district, 1st Street, Malatia-Sebastia Administrative District, Yerevan, G. Akhtanak street.Announcement of the purchase of consulting services for Deadline26 Sep 2025 9559874 Acquisition of vehicle insurance services for the needs of the Urban Development, Technical and Fire Safety Inspectorate Deadline26 Sep 2025 9559875 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/108 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9560797 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of crepairs of the flat roof of building No. 111 on Raffi Street in the Malatia-Sebastia administrat Deadline26 Sep 2025 9560799 Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for security device maintenance, repair and maintenance services Deadline26 Sep 2025 9560800 INVITATION TO REQUEST QUOTATIONS, ANNOUNCED FOR THE PURPOSE OF CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION/ACQUISITION OF VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM WORKS IN THE JERMUK COMMUNITY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE Deadline26 Sep 2025 9560802 Procurement of consulting services for the construction of tuff paving pavements and the preparation of design and estimate documents for the drainage system of Berd community road Deadline26 Sep 2025 9560804 Acquisition-25/90 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9563272 Acquisition of pest control (rodent extermination) service for the needs of «High Voltage Electric Networks» CJSC under the code «ԲԷՑ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/13» for the modernization Deadline26 Sep 2025 9563273 Construction of a 15,000-meter drinking water network in the Agarakavan settlement and construction of a water supply system near the source Deadline26 Sep 2025 9563276 Notice and invitation to the procurement procedure under the code «DD-GHAPDzB-25/02» («ԴԴ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/02»), announced for the purpose of purchasing audio recording system Deadline26 Sep 2025 9564367 Acquisition of the exterior of the building Deadline10 Oct 2025 9564801 The staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces a tender and announcement for the procurement of road renovation works Deadline26 Sep 2025 9564931 Procurement of Construction of a kindergarten in the Sipanik settlement of Masis community, Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia for the needs of Masis community in 2025-2026 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9566009 Technical analysis and consulting services for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Vayots Dzor Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 Sep 2025 9566010 REQUEST FOR EVALUATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PRELIMINARY ESTIMATION DOCUMENTS FOR THE ROADS LEADING FROM GTASHEN AND JRADZOR SETTLEMENTS OF Deadline26 Sep 2025 9566011 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline26 Sep 2025 9566012 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՏ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-25/9 for the purchase of the needs of CJSC “YEREVANTRANS”. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9566013 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-25/21 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline26 Sep 2025 9566014 Construction of a drinking water pipeline in the Neghots settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline26 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us