Armenia Tenders - 29 September 2025

31 tenders published in Armenia on 29 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9567760 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/145 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline26 Sep 2025 9567763 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline26 Sep 2025 9567804 Procurement of necessary renovation works for the reservoir of the Shamlugh settlement for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline26 Sep 2025 9567806 Obtaining technical supervision of the necessary repair works of the reservoir in the Shamlugh settlement for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline26 Sep 2025 9569529 Renovation of Public Spaces in Masis, Hrazdan communities, Armenia Abovyan and Deadline09 Oct 2025 9574631 Remaining works on the construction of a modular building for the Shatjrek secondary school in the village of Aghberk, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline07 Oct 2025 9574634 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-25/150 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline27 Oct 2025 9576538 Redesign of 6 kindergartens in Yerevan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9576707 Long Term Agreement for Maintenance and Repair Services of UN vehicles in Armeni Deadline30 Sep 2025 9578348 Steel pipes at Armenia Deadline03 Oct 2025 9579630 Invitation and announcement of the purchase of roof repair works by the SNCO Deadline29 Sep 2025 9581868 Invitation and announcement by the staff of the Gegharkunik regional governor of the Republic of Armenia for the examination of design and estimate documents for the major renovati Deadline29 Sep 2025 9581976 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of gasification works for the newly inhabited district of Ddmashen settlement, Sevan community Deadline29 Sep 2025 9581989 Purchase of FURNITURES AND INVENTORYS for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Sep 2025 9582006 Procurement of design and estimate documentation expertise services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9582129 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/11 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of housing improvement works in the Davtashen administrative distri Deadline29 Sep 2025 9582154 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services for technical control consulting services for sidewalk repair works at Mher Mkrtchyan and Tpagrichner streets in the Kentron admi Deadline29 Sep 2025 9582156 Acquisition of vehicle-related insurance services under the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/4 for the needs of the Health and Labor Inspection Authority of the Prime Minister's Of Deadline29 Sep 2025 9582347 URGENT OPEN CONSULTANCY COMPETITION ANNOUNCEMENT INVITATION FOR THE PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND PREPARATION OF DESIGN AND ESTIMATE DOCUMENTATION FOR T Deadline09 Oct 2025 9582372 Announcement on procurement of Providing Pavement repair works on Amiryan Street in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline30 Oct 2025 9582683 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of consulting works on the preparation of design estimates for a cable car from the administrative district of Yerevan city center to Deadline30 Oct 2025 9582995 Announcement for purchase procedure with cipher «DD-HBMAPDzB-25/02» («ԴԴ-ՀԲՄԱՊՁԲ-25/02»), announced for the purpose of all-in-one computers for the needs of the Judici Deadline29 Sep 2025 9583000 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Sep 2025 9584041 Diesel fuel supply contract at Armenia Deadline02 Oct 2025 9584113 Diesel Fuel Supply Contract Deadline02 Oct 2025 9584344 Invitation to an Open Consultancy Competition Announced for the Purpose of Providing Consulting Services for Technical Supervision of Construction Quality under the Code for the Ne Deadline29 Sep 2025 9584345 Procurement of works for the installation of solar photovoltaic stations in Karmrashen, Garnahovit, Aragatsavan, Talin, Mastara, N.Bazmaberd, Talin community Deadline29 Sep 2025 9584348 Work on the preparation of design estimates for the construction of substations in the settlements of plateau and Molochnaya Voda of the Spitak community Deadline29 Sep 2025 9584368 Procurement of works for the improvement of the yard of kindergarten No. 2 in Alaverdi community and furnishing it with play equipment Deadline29 Sep 2025 9584971 The Staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation to tender and announcement for the procurement of consulting services for the developm Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584972 Procurement of technical supervision services for construction works for the needs of the Talin community Deadline09 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us