Armenia Tenders - 2 October 2025

29 tenders published in Armenia on 2 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 2 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9614719 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of renovation of balconies of apartment buildings in the administrative district of Shengavit of Yer Deadline01 Oct 2025 9614720 Procurement of technical monitoring services for the needs of the Ijevan community Deadline01 Oct 2025 9615347 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHAPDzB-25/71 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yere Deadline01 Oct 2025 9615351 Procurement of works for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline01 Oct 2025 9615367 Diesel oil Deadline01 Oct 2025 9615381 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline01 Oct 2025 9615385 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline01 Oct 2025 9616226 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the installation of the "Mastara" inscription and the RA state flag at the entrance to t Deadline11 Oct 2025 9616227 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER. OPEN TENDER code: "HH PN-BMTSDZB-25-23/1". Deadline03 Nov 2025 9616329 Procurement of goods for the needs of the Alaverdi community /Teghut reservoir/ Deadline01 Oct 2025 9616332 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline01 Oct 2025 9616335 computer control devices Deadline01 Oct 2025 9616452 Announcement About The Procedure That Is Declared Under The Code Of RAMM-GHPHRA-25/112 FOR PURCHASE OF THE NEEDS OF METSAMOR MUNICIPALITY. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9616453 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procedure code ՋԿ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-25/6-Ա for the construction of 13 water supply pipelines for the needs of the Water Committee Deadline01 Oct 2025 9618552 Repair work on the roof of the administrative building of the Alaverdi Municipality in Alaverdi Deadline01 Oct 2025 9618573 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/114 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9618581 Announcement About The Procedure That Is Declared Under The Code Of RAMMM-GHASAB-21/113 FOR PURCHASE OF THE NEEDS OF METSAMOR MUNICIPALITY. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9618583 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/111 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9623382 Procurement of technical quality control consulting services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline02 Oct 2025 9623384 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of renovation of gaming equipment for playgrounds in the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerev Deadline02 Oct 2025 9623386 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the courtyard areas and football field of buildings in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of Deadline02 Oct 2025 9623388 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the courtyard areas and football field of buildings in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of Deadline02 Oct 2025 9623390 Consulting services for technical quality control of works requiring urgent solutions in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan under the code Deadline02 Oct 2025 9623629 Procurement of maintenance and repair of the vehicles Deadline02 Oct 2025 9624619 Acquisition of maintenance and repair services of computer equipment, video surveillance systems, office equipment for the needs of Deadline02 Oct 2025 9624621 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST: Pricing request code: Deadline02 Oct 2025 9624672 Procurement of construction works for a football stadium in the Zovuni settlement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9624900 Procurement of roof and gutter replacement works for buildings No. 2 and No. 4, Lane 2, October Highway, Aragatsavan settlement, Talin community Deadline02 Oct 2025 9624901 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline02 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us