Armenia Tenders - 6 October 2025

18 tenders published in Armenia on 6 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 October 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9636127 Procurement of expertise services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education, Science and Technology in 2025 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636132 Services of analysis of transformer oils of HSHGTSE and substation, turbine oils of HSHGTSE and general flow water Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636137 Renovation of the facade of the administrative building of the «ANPP» CJSC Deadline03 Oct 2025 9636986 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline03 Oct 2025 9637001 NOTICE Deadline03 Oct 2025 9637079 Procurement of works for the improvement of the playground in the yard of Baghramyan 10 building, Aparan city, Aparan community, for the needs of the Aparan Municipality Deadline03 Oct 2025 9637080 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHAPDzB-25/19 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline03 Oct 2025 9637083 Services for the preparation of design estimates for the repair and reconstruction of 60 balconies for Gyumri city Deadline03 Oct 2025 9637195 Purchasing goods for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline03 Oct 2025 9643801 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of highway renovation works with the code TKEN-ABMASHDB-2025/69Ш for the needs of the Ministry of Territorial Administration and In Deadline16 Oct 2025 9643806 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646752 Procurement of furniture manufacturing works for the needs of Deadline06 Oct 2025 9649217 car repair services Deadline06 Oct 2025 9649218 YSU-GFRC-25/149 Notice Price Quotation Services for the Maintenance of Vehicles Deadline06 Oct 2025 9649220 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan f Deadline06 Oct 2025 9650804 the Needs of the Jajur Secondary School Snco of the Ra Shirak Region, An Invitation to Quotate for Diesel Fuel Procurement of Diesel Fuel for the Needs at Armenia Deadline09 Oct 2025 9651154 Announcement of the Procedure for Retirement Requirement Procedure for Diesel Fuel for Diesel Fuel for Opp, Invitation Diesel Fuel Supply Contract at Armenia Deadline08 Oct 2025 9651418 Announcement and invitation to the procedure for requesting quotations under the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/4 for the purchase of playground equipment for the needs of the municipal Deadline06 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us