Armenia Tenders - 11 October 2025

25 tenders published in Armenia on 11 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 October 2025, across industries like Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9715217 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the major renovation of the courtyard area of ​​ Deadline10 Oct 2025 9715218 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works of a mini-football and basketball field at 91 G. Hovsepyan Street, Norq-Marash administrative district of Yerevan city f Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717422 Purchase of current repair works of buildings and structures for the needs of CJSC Aypost Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717430 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of renovation of of the inner staircase of the administrative district of Kentron of Yerevan (proced Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717443 ATDF-TECHNICAL Supervision Services Under Code FAZ-Atkh-KBM-APP-2025/13 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717457 Procurement of LED lighting for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717469 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation services of cars repair Code of ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/4 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717480 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717492 Provision of Public Telephone Services With The WA-AAST-GFHR RAP-26/10 CODE FOR NEEDS OF THE HEALTH AND LABOR INSPECTION AUTHORITY Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717521 Consulting services for the cost estimation of the preparation of budget documents for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline10 Oct 2025 9717522 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline10 Oct 2025 9718508 Acquisition of the exterior of the building Deadline10 Oct 2025 9718588 NOTICE Deadline10 Oct 2025 9718737 Construction of a metal shelter and a warehouse, operational metal modular building for the mobile diesel generators of the ANPP CJSC Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719023 The acquisition of a Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719026 Construction of a playground in the village of Gugark of the Vanadzor community (1st street, next to an apartment building) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719030 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719035 Procurement for provision of project preparation, cost estimation services (Demolition and construction of a new building for the Yerevan State Jewelry Vocational School) for the n Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719569 Acquisition of technical supervision of the construction of a park in the area of ​​the old spring in the Odzun settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719573 Acquisition of Expertise services for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline10 Oct 2025 9719580 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline10 Oct 2025 9720144 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-25/140 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline10 Oct 2025 9720146 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline10 Oct 2025 9720200 Procurement of consulting services for the development of building measurements, volume/defect acts and estimate documents Deadline10 Oct 2025 9720205 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of Vehicle Maintenance Tools for the Syunik Regional Department and precincts of the Ecopatrol Service of the Ministry of Environment R Deadline10 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us