Armenia Tenders - 14 October 2025

37 tenders published in Armenia on 14 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 14 October 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9736981 Supply and installation of 3 Automatic Weather Stations (AWS) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9737253 Construction of Irrigation Water Distribution System in Chambarak Settlement of Deadline20 Oct 2025 9737462 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works for the installation of a restroom in the administrative building of the Norq-Marash District Administration of Yerevan Deadline13 Oct 2025 9737470 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting works on the preparation of design estimates for the reconstruction of nurseries and kindergartens in Yerevan for the needs of th Deadline13 Oct 2025 9737541 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the additional development of design and estimate documents for the reconstruction of nurseries and kindergartens in Ye Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738726 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHASHDZB-2025/E-70 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738748 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF CONSTRUCTION OF A PARKING LOT IN YEGHVARD CITY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIRI COMMUNITY Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738875 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738876 Acquisition of portable X-rays for needs of Ministry of Health RA Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738881 Acquisition of software maintenance services for the needs of the Health and Labor Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office with the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/2 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738884 Electricity supply service Deadline13 Oct 2025 9738886 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline13 Oct 2025 9740105 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline13 Oct 2025 9740160 announcement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9740174 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline13 Oct 2025 9740211 announcement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9740308 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure with the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/9 for the purchase of project preparation and cost assessment services for the needs of the Deadline13 Oct 2025 9741486 The selected bidder will be required to sign a contract for supply of External Audit services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9741487 The selected bidder will be required to sign a contract for supply of Internal Audit services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9741880 Laboratory measuring and control devices Deadline13 Oct 2025 9742133 Procurement of tuff paving works for the renovation of Aghayan 1st and 2nd alleys, 409 Division alley and Nelson Stepanyan streets in Stepanavan community Deadline24 Oct 2025 9742134 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of building measurements, volume sheets, defect reports and other services for the renovation of 3 kindergartens in the Gegharkunik Deadline23 Oct 2025 9743864 annousement Repair and maintenance services for printers and copiers for the needs of Deadline13 Oct 2025 9744035 Procurement of water circulation pumps, wheel dismantling and assembly devices, and double sinks for the needs of the Talin community Deadline13 Oct 2025 9744687 Procurement of technical supervision services for construction works for the needs of the Talin community Deadline23 Oct 2025 9744722 Procurement of various other construction materials for the needs of the Talin community Deadline13 Oct 2025 9744723 Technical analysis and consulting services for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Vayots Dzor Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline13 Oct 2025 9744724 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline13 Oct 2025 9744725 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline13 Oct 2025 9745660 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline13 Oct 2025 9745661 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/118 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline13 Oct 2025 9745690 Invitation with the code ABH-GhAshDzB-25/129 for the procurement of works for the improvement of the sports equipment area adjacent to the Friendship Square in Abovyan city for the Deadline13 Oct 2025 9747510 Renovation of Public Spaces in Masis, Hrazdan communities, Armenia Abovyan and Deadline17 Oct 2025 9747667 Ministry of High-Tech Industry Republi selected based on the results of the Urgent Open Tender will be proposed, in a prescribed manner, to conclude a contract for provision Deskto Deadline24 Oct 2025 9747684 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the implementation of the construction works of the lighting system for t Deadline12 Nov 2025 9758172 Renovation works -Public Defender’s Office of the Chamber of Advocates, Berd Deadline21 Oct 2025 9758187 National Consultant on AI Strategy and Policy Development Deadline22 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us