Armenia Tenders - 15 October 2025

18 tenders published in Armenia on 15 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 15 October 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9760271 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation with the code MoEES-PoJRfQ-25/14 for the purchase of “Works for the Current Repair of the Building of the Kotayk and Gegha Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760281 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction and reconstruction of irrigation systems in the administrative districts of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760296 Procurement of stove and chimney cleaning services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760495 Invitation to tender for the installation of security devices for the needs of YSU Ijevan branch Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760496 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation current repairs of buildings and structures Code of ՎԱԲՏ-Գ Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760497 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/117 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760514 Procurement of ongoing renovation works for the room and corridor adjacent to the hall for the needs of the National Assembly Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760579 Providing New Year's holiday decoration services for the needs of the Talin community Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760581 Procurement of Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2025 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9760954 The Staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation to tender and announcement for the procurement of consulting services for the developm Deadline14 Oct 2025 9761583 Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the installation of the "Mastara" inscription and the RA state flag at the entrance to the Mastara sett Deadline24 Oct 2025 9761584 Purchase of services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the cleaning of the main Artashat canal and ongoing repair work for the needs of JRAR CJSC Deadline24 Oct 2025 9762036 Preparation and installation of metal-plastic windows for buildings at Khanjyan 22 and Teryan 28 in Talin city, Talin community Deadline14 Oct 2025 9762648 Procurement of Deadline14 Oct 2025 9762649 Acquiring services for the development of design budget documents necessary for the needs of the Armavir Municipality Deadline14 Oct 2025 9763702 Purchase of services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Armavir irrigation system for the needs of CJSC "Jrar" Deadline24 Oct 2025 9775050 Lead Trainer/Consultant: Agricultural Soil and Plant Deadline22 Oct 2025 9775058 Renovation of Public Spaces in Berdavan settlement of Noyemberyan community, Arm Deadline22 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us