Armenia Tenders - 16 October 2025

23 tenders published in Armenia on 16 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 16 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9777351 Quality technical control consulting services for the implementation of renovation works of the administrative building of the Vostan settlement, Artashat community, Ararat region Deadline15 Oct 2025 9777465 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the asphalting works of Movses Khorenatsi and Georgi Rusov streets in the town of C Deadline14 Nov 2025 9778041 Acquisition-25/85 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9778044 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documentation for the construction of SNCO Deadline15 Oct 2025 9778050 Industrial safety expertise of hazardous production facilities of CJSC “ANPP”and Training and certification of crane loader operators Deadline15 Oct 2025 9778381 Procurement of laboratory testing and study (research) services under the code ATDF-LH-KG-TDB-2025/2 within the framework of technical supervision of construction of projects imple Deadline15 Oct 2025 9780319 Current renovation works of the yard area of ​​the building of the Kotayk and Gegharkunik Regional Department of the Eco-Patrol Service of the Republic of Armenia, located at 2 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9780321 Renovation works of the floors and stairs of the Chambarak Municipality (continued) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9780938 Ministry of Health - acquisition of building works Deadline15 Oct 2025 9782605 Acquisition of consult services for the preparation of design and estimate document. for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Nizhne-Razdan Canal under the proc. of urgent open tend Deadline27 Oct 2025 9782688 Technical supervision services during the construction works of the "RA Shirak Region Hatzik BA" construction projects ՀՏԶՀ-ԱՏԵԽ-ԽԲՄ-ԾՁԲ-2025/14 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9782690 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of asphalt paving works on Movses Khorenatsi and Georgi Rusov streets in Charentsavan town, Charentsavan community Deadline14 Nov 2025 9783425 Construction of a football field and fence in the Shamut settlement of Tumanyan community, Lori region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline15 Oct 2025 9784119 empered and heat-treated glass for the needs of Deadline15 Oct 2025 9784858 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHAPDzB-25/21 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline15 Oct 2025 9785294 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-25/152 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline27 Oct 2025 9785295 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate document. for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Talin irrig. system through the urgent open tender p Deadline27 Oct 2025 9785549 Purchase of an artificial Christmas tree, Christmas tree decorations and lights for the needs of the Talin communi Deadline15 Oct 2025 9785551 Teletechnical means and materials /part 4 / Deadline15 Oct 2025 9785571 Announcement Deadline15 Oct 2025 9786543 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of SCHAM-GHAPDzB-25/22 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology Deadline15 Oct 2025 9789451 SNCO Diagnosis and Radio Diagnosis and Radio Diagnosis and Package Deadline20 Oct 2025 9791208 Studio sets for television productions Deadline15 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us