Armenia Tenders - 17 October 2025

33 tenders published in Armenia on 17 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 October 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Government & Community Services, Energy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Government & Community Services, Energy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9796931 Empowering Women Farmers in Armenia’s Horticulture Value Chain Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797159 Supply of electrical passenger bus Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797427 Procurement of sidewalk construction works in Noy district of Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan city Deadline16 Oct 2025 9797428 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of courtyard areas and a football fie Deadline16 Oct 2025 9798772 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of apartments and residential houses of families in need of social assistance in the Shengavit administrative district of Deadline16 Oct 2025 9798816 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/151 NOTICE Price Quotation services for the development of a scheme / blueprint/ design, printing, transportation Deadline16 Oct 2025 9798821 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of construction works to be carried out in the Norq-Marash administrative district of Yerevan (proce Deadline16 Oct 2025 9798888 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9798998 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works of the new building of Yerevan Nursery and Kindergarten No. 24 for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline18 Nov 2025 9799242 The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation unmanned aerial systems supply Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9799464 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC request quotation for Acquisition of cartridge maintenance service, YAK-GHTsDzB-26/05 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9799465 Announcement Deadline16 Oct 2025 9799466 Office cleaning services HNA-GHTsDzB-26/01 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9799772 Consulting Service for the development of design and estimate documentation for the construction of a building for the Nuclear Safety Regulatory Committee of the Republic of Armeni Deadline16 Oct 2025 9801272 Procurement of concrete slabs and concrete curbstones for the needs of the Talin community Deadline16 Oct 2025 9802413 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of gasification works for the boiler house of the Byureghavan community sports school for the needs of the Byureghavan community of Deadline16 Oct 2025 9804059 Purchase of calibration services for the needs of YSMU Deadline16 Oct 2025 9804060 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/64 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline16 Oct 2025 9804061 Announcement for purchase procedure with cipher «DD-GHTsDzB-25/07» («ԴԴ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/07»), announced for the purpose of insurance services related to vehicles for the needs Deadline16 Oct 2025 9804529 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline16 Oct 2025 9804530 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/119 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9804531 Procurement of interior decoration and door replacement works for the administrative building for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline16 Oct 2025 9805209 Supply, delivery and installation of Furniture for Communities of Abovyan, Masis Deadline30 Oct 2025 9805242 Local Consultant on Mid-term Review of CHDE Strategy&Action Plan Implementation Deadline30 Oct 2025 9805244 Purchasing goods for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline16 Oct 2025 9805486 Education Improvement Project Deadline31 Dec 2025 9805958 Cosmetic renovation of the administrative building and ambulatories Deadline30 Oct 2025 9807091 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services for the quality control of the pavement repair works on Amiryan Street for the needs of the Kentron administrative district of Ye Deadline17 Nov 2025 9807093 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of asphalt paving projects and cost estimation for the needs of the Martuni Community Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region Deadline27 Oct 2025 9807095 For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) to information technology software maintenance and network management software (Code of the price quotation Deadline17 Nov 2025 9808898 Procurement of electricity supply services for the needs of the EHU Foundation Deadline31 Oct 2025 9812900 Acquisition of a garbage truck for the needs of the artik community of shirak marz, Deadline20 Oct 2025 9813072 Acquisition of diesel fuel for the needs of the white community Deadline24 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us